17th Annual Western Class Championships!

March 12-14,  2010:

Agoura Hills, California

 

Final Standings:  Masters' Section!
 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tiebreak Systems:
                                                                                        1st = Modified Median
                                                                                        2nd = Solkoff
                                                                                        3rd = Cumulative
                                                                                        4th = Opponents' Cumulative

                                                                                        1st    2nd    3rd    4th
                                                                                        Tie-   Tie-   Tie-   Tie-
                                                                                        Breaks Breaks Breaks Breaks
 

# Name USCF ID# Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize    
1 IM Andranik Matikozyan 12740524 2560 2566 CA D9 W24 W8 W5 D3 4 13 14.5 12 48 $1,381
First Place!
2 GM Alejandro Ramirez 12688291 2624 2621 TX W18 W19 D5 D4 W7 4 12.5 14.5 12.5 46 $1,295
3 GM Melikset Khachiyan 12827326 2631 2622 CA W12 W11 D4 D7 D1 3 13.5 16.5 12 50.5 $230
4 IM Enrico Sevillano 12650696 2552 2554 CA W22 W16 D3 D2 D6 3 13.5 15 12 48.5 $230
5 Chaitanya Vaidya 13769391 2307 2330 TX W26 W27 D2 L1 W17 3 12 13.5 11.5 40 $230
6 Ron Hermansen 12494098 2278 2304 CA W29 W21 H--- D9 D4 3 10 10 11.5 32 $694
(1st, Under 2300)
7 FM Michael Casella 12440626 2321 2337 CA D13 W28 W10 D3 L2 3 13.5 14.5 10.5 44.5
8 IM Timothy W Taylor 10153557 2378 2376 CA D14 W15 L1 W27 D12 3 12.5 14 9 41
9 FM David C Roper 12445071 2260 2270 WA D1 D25 W11 D6 H--- 3 12 12 8.5 37 $69
(2nd-6th, Under 2300)
10 IM Jacek Stopa 13485890 2572 2547 TX D15 W13 L7 W21 D14 3 11.5 14 9 42
11 Varun Krishnan 12908029 2078 2121 CA W20 L3 L9 W22 W25 3 10.5 12 8 35.5 $69
(2nd-6th, Under 2300)
12 Ryan Moon 12910644 2247 2260 GA L3 W31 D16 W24 D8 3 10.5 11.5 8 35.5 $69
(2nd-6th, Under 2300)
13 Ankit Gupta 12664943 2181 2207 CA D7 L10 W31 W23 D18 3 10 11 8 30.5 $69
(2nd-6th, Under 2300)
14 Michael A Yee 12893641 2184 2211 CA D8 H--- D23 W25 D10 3 9 9 8 28.5 $69
(2nd-6th, Under 2300)
15 FM Robert I Reynolds 10045304 2206 2211 CA D10 L8 W28 D20 D16 2 8 12 7 34.5
16 Robert Akopian 12840448 2175 2185 CA W31 L4 D12 H--- D15 2 6.5 10 7.5 27
17 Steven J Breckenridge 12877419 2206 2208 OR L21 W26 D24 W19 L5 2 6 11 7.5 35
18 Konstanin Kavutskiy 12742780 2213 2216 CA L2 L23 W26 W29 D13 2 6 11 5.5 31.5
19 Luke Harmon-Vellotti 12943187 2098 2105 ID W23 L2 D27 L17 B--- 2 5.5 9.5 6.5 31
20 FM Eugene Yanayt 12598805 2259 2255 CA L11 H--- H--- D15 W23 2 4 7 4.5 20.5
21 FM Joel C Banawa 12922625 2416 2406 CA W17 L6 W22 L10 U--- 2 7 10.5 8 32.5
22 Kayden W Troff 12939342 2188 2181 UT L4 B--- L21 L11 W24 2 7 10.5 4 34.5
23 Vadim Kudryavtsev 13315303 2269 2247 CA L19 W18 D14 L13 L20 1 10 13 5.5 34
24 Joshua Gutman 12880989 2157 2154 CA W25 L1 D17 L12 L22 1 8.5 12.5 6.5 36.5
25 WFM Bayaraa Zorigt 13526576 2285 2258 TX L24 D9 W29 L14 L11 1 8.5 11.5 5 35
26 David Adelberg 12937309 2182 2168 AZ L5 L17 L18 W28 H--- 1 6 9.5 2 27.5
27 David J Kerman 10435421 2200 2189 CA X32 L5 D19 L8 U--- 1 5 8.5 5.5 27
28 Douglas Anderson 10497141 2000 1987 SC D30 L7 L15 L26 H--- 1 6.5 9.5 2.5 22.5
29 Randel J Eng 12922545 2097 2083 AZ L6 B--- L25 L18 U--- 1 4 7.5 3 22.5
30 Jerry B Yee 12909280 1891 1894 CA D28 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0 1 2.5 3
31 FM Gregg H Small 10228972 2279 2252 CA L16 L12 L13 U--- U--- 0 5.5 8.5 0 24
32 FM Alexander Kretchetov 12833623 2386 2386 CA F27 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0 0 0 0 0

 

Tied Masters' Section Players Are Listed Above In Order Of:  Modified Median, Solkoff, Cumulative, and Opponents' Cumulative Tiebreaks

 


 

Final Standings:  Experts' Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Marian M Nita III 12558651 2107 2125 CA W18 D5 D14 W9 W7 4 $719
2 Francisco Alonso 10452406 2076 2105 CA H--- W12 W8 W6 D3 4 $719
3 Tony A Miller 10036607 2027 2077 CA W23 W13 W9 D4 D2 4 $719
4 Takashi Kurosaki 12501916 2151 2158 CA D13 W23 W10 D3 D5 3 $58
5 Mike Y Zaloznyy 12842929 2086 2099 NV W19 D1 D7 W16 D4 3 $58
6 Christian Glawe 12396484 1885 1951 CA H--- W15 W21 L2 W11 3 $58
7 Eric Zhang 12914557 2120 2121 CA H--- W17 D5 W14 L1 3
8 Marek Jankowski 14114567 2107 2106 CA W15 D14 L2 W20 D10 3
9 Craig R Anderson 10448816 2056 2063 CA W16 W21 L3 L1 W15 3
10 Alan Bishop 11311016 2052 2066 CA H--- W11 L4 W12 D8 3
11 Show Kitagami 12417317 2118 2105 CA D12 L10 W13 W19 L6 2
12 Austin Hughes 12925869 2048 2052 CA D11 L2 W23 L10 W14 2
13 Kevin Davidson 12939287 2001 2009 CA D4 L3 L11 W23 W20 2
14 Michael A Schemm 10503728 2049 2043 WA W20 D8 D1 L7 L12 2
15 Kyle C Rieb 12823703 2023 2012 CA L8 L6 W18 W21 L9 2
16 Ed Cohen 12457085 2021 2020 CA L9 W22 W17 L5 U--- 2
17 David Minasyan 13522567 1899 1889 CA B--- L7 L16 D22 D19 2
18 Frederick W Field 12707931 1866 1862 CA L1 L19 L15 B--- W23 2
19 Kesav Viswanadha 13159334 1841 1848 CA L5 W18 D20 L11 D17 2
20 Jennifer C Acon 13313093 1947 1925 CA L14 B--- D19 L8 L13 1
21 Michael W Brown 13289023 2049 2028 CA W22 L9 L6 L15 U--- 1
22 David Muradyan 12842715 2008 1988 CA L21 L16 H--- D17 U--- 1
23 Ke Chen 14404543 2178 2128 CA L3 L4 L12 L13 L18 0

 

 

Final Standings:  Class A Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Simone Liao 13228302 1938 1990 CA W14 D11 W13 W19 W3 4 $906
2 James D Castro 12571123 1852 1936 CA W15 H--- W10 W16 W11 4 $906
3 Daniel Bryant 12872964 1986 2007 AZ W7 W28 W12 W9 L1 4 $345
4 Matthew Robertson 10448565 1992 1996 CA D27 W31 D5 W26 D9 3 $43
5 Ryan Polsky 12846935 1904 1917 CA W35 D32 D4 D14 W20 3 $43
6 Jeffrey J Csima 12475087 1865 1895 CO D17 D20 W36 W12 H--- 3 $43
7 Benjamin De Vera 13990375 1836 1888 CA L3 W35 W18 D8 W19 3 $43
8 Indra Lahiri 12400595 1974 1967 CA D13 D25 W28 D7 D15 3
9 Daniel J Giordani 13713402 1968 1973 CA W20 W26 H--- L3 D4 3
10 Greg Hamer 12570406 1948 1943 CA D31 W33 L2 D13 W28 3
11 Daniel Mousseri 13425010 1911 1917 CA W16 D1 D29 W25 L2 3
12 Benjamin Moon 12910643 1906 1909 GA W23 W36 L3 L6 W26 3
13 Alexander Bykovtsev 13711866 1834 1869 CA D8 W39 L1 D10 W25 3
14 Mark Ayers 12709092 1830 1861 CA L1 W24 W30 D5 D16 3
15 Carl Harmon-Vellotti 12902088 1751 1775 ID L2 B--- D21 W31 D8 3
16 Jacob J Lopez r/e 12622895 1991 1974 CA L11 W41 W27 L2 D14 2
17 Richard R Roloff 10357519 1946 1930 CO D6 L18 L31 W34 W29 2
18 David Oldham 12845687 1940 1930 CA L26 W17 L7 W32 D21 2
19 David Portwood 11096051 1931 1918 CA W24 D29 W32 L1 L7 2
20 Yusheng Xia 13471910 1887 1882 CA L9 D6 W33 W29 L5 2
21 Simone Sobel 12607573 1875 1876 CA D37 D30 D15 H--- D18 2
22 Buddy Thompson 12438478 1852 1840 AZ L36 L23 W35 D24 W33 2
23 Michael R Bynum 13200558 1802 1809 CA L12 W22 L25 H--- W32 2
24 Numa Abdul-Mujeeb 12628232 1779 1777 CA L19 L14 B--- D22 W31 2
25 Michael T Henebry 10442478 1883 1871 CA D33 D8 W23 L11 L13 2
26 Wilfredo Sabobo 13693915 1853 1851 CA W18 L9 W34 L4 L12 2
27 Gary Walters 12617923 1847 1852 OH D4 H--- L16 W36 U--- 2
28 Twain B Vinecour 12304590 1837 1844 CA W38 L3 L8 W30 L10 2
29 Agata Bykovtsev 13711887 1665 1691 CA W40 D19 D11 L20 L17 2
30 Chris McKay 11441904 1935 1905 CA H--- D21 L14 L28 D34 1
31 Arbi Margoosian 14303631 1811 1800 CA D10 L4 W17 L15 L24 1
32 Karl W Irons 12096800 1809 1800 CO W39 D5 L19 L18 L23 1
33 Winston C Zeng 13692906 1786 1775 CA D25 L10 L20 W35 L22 1
34 Shaurya R Jain r/e 13893712 1741 1731 CA H--- H--- L26 L17 D30 1
35 Steven N Morford 10495288 1798 1759 CA L5 L7 L22 L33 B--- 1
36 Yash Pershad 12947730 1751 1743 AZ W22 L12 L6 L27 U--- 1
37 David Minasyan 13522567 1899 1898 CA D21 U--- U--- U--- U---
38 Jacob J Lopez 12622895 1991 1978 CA L28 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
39 Charles Scolieri 12513652 1911 1886 CA L32 L13 U--- U--- U--- 0
40 Kele D Perkins 12716490 1699 1684 CA L29 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
41 Alexander Kaliannan 12940804 1616 1612 CA U--- L16 U--- U--- U--- 0

 

 

Final Standings:  Class B Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Leo Kamgar 13278243 1590 1746 CA W6 W10 D4 W2 W8 4 $1,208
2 Abhijeet Gijare 14243933 1738 1784 CA W29 W17 W12 L1 W4 4 $604
3 Sure Jhunjhnuwala 14300694 1777 1784 CA L7 D31 W20 W23 W18 3 $74
4 Jose Gomez 10468353 1754 1785 CA W25 W24 D1 W9 L2 3 $74
5 Richard E Martin 12716086 1708 1729 CA W30 L12 W24 D18 W16 3 $74
6 Antonio A Lucero 12408152 1700 1738 CA L1 W27 W17 D13 W11 3 $74
7 Edwin B Silva 13743800 1700 1736 CA W3 D18 L8 W22 W15 3 $74
8 Katharine Kormanik 12641476 1596 1687 UT W15 D23 W7 W12 L1 3 $74
9 Ashot Hakobyan 14404537 unr. 1933 CA H--- W22 W23 L4 W14 3 $74
10 Brett A Becker 12865104 1756 1754 OR W27 L1 D19 H--- W25 3
11 Sky G Palma 12686764 1765 1750 CA L24 D32 W21 W19 L6 2
12 John Findley III 11035604 1764 1754 CA W16 W5 L2 L8 D17 2
13 Raul G Bugnosen 12415602 1747 1748 CA L17 W25 W29 D6 U--- 2
14 Alexander Pearson 12864409 1746 1737 CA D28 W20 D18 D15 L9 2
15 Harold Deutscher 11491855 1702 1698 CA L8 W21 W30 D14 L7 2
16 Ed Isler 12542930 1683 1684 CA L12 W26 H--- W24 L5 2
17 Babken Krbashian 14028910 1670 1678 CA W13 L2 L6 W30 D12 2
18 Asatour Dovlatyan 13659087 1621 1652 CA W31 D7 D14 D5 L3 2
19 Quentin Chi 12925294 1580 1608 WA D22 W28 D10 L11 H--- 2
20 Jonathan Gunn 13198233 1533 1588 CA W32 L14 L3 W27 D21 2
21 Ernesto Soto 12665191 1736 1715 CA H--- L15 L11 W32 D20 2
22 Andrew M Wall 12639085 1724 1712 WA D19 L9 W32 L7 D23 2
23 Ricardo M Romero 12555526 1722 1712 CA W26 D8 L9 L3 D22 2
24 Annie Wang 13919214 1675 1668 CA W11 L4 L5 L16 W28 2
25 Joshua Sheng 13974250 1671 1662 CA L4 L13 W28 W29 L10 2
26 Manuel M Abundo 12473459 1626 1604 CA L23 L16 L27 D28 W32 1
27 Bruce Campbell III 12442245 1656 1630 CA L10 L6 W26 L20 U--- 1
28 Minas M Badikyan 13473236 1632 1596 CA D14 L19 L25 D26 L24 1
29 Alexander Kaliannan 12940804 1616 1585 CA L2 B--- L13 L25 U--- 1
30 Hays Traylor 11127975 1600 1567 CA L5 B--- L15 L17 U--- 1
31 Shaurya R Jain 13893712 1741 1726 CA L18 D3 U--- U--- U---
32 David Steinhart 13631547 1717 1660 CA L20 D11 L22 L21 L26


 

 

Final Standings:  Class C Section  

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 James L Horton 12880063 1458 1617 CA W28 W11 W10 W2 D3 4 $1,036
2 Marco U Segui 12658111 1525 1607 CA W25 W7 W9 L1 W4 4 $389
3 Paul Cijo 14253898 1512 1601 CA D8 W27 W20 W18 D1 4 $389
4 Giovanni Catalanella r/e 12415123 1523 1590 CA H--- W14 W6 W8 L2 3 $43
5 Colin P Klinger 13272311 1521 1538 CA L20 W25 W22 W13 D7 3 $43
6 Petros Ayrapetian 12909738 1506 1567 CA W15 D20 L4 W24 W14 3 $43
7 Jevon Thompson 12846284 1445 1537 CA W12 L2 W23 W9 D5 3 $43
8 Ryan Hughes 12925503 1582 1583 CA D3 W24 W17 L4 D11 3
9 Yale M Warsaw 12729116 1581 1576 CA W16 W22 L2 L7 W17 3
10 Michael Anderson 12543980 1562 1569 CA W24 W19 L1 H--- H--- 3
11 Chady M Hamwi 13462593 1540 1548 CA W21 L1 W12 D17 D8 3
12 Arutyun Apayan 14201725 1447 1483 CA L7 W21 L11 W22 W18 3
13 Antonio Williams 12777449 1298 1353 WA L17 B--- W26 L5 W19 3
14 Praveen Narendranath 14345827 1577 1569 CA D18 L4 W15 W20 L6 2
15 Udit Iyengar 13795046 1556 1549 CA L6 D18 L14 W21 W20 2
16 Phil Ploquin 12535882 1495 1491 CA L9 L26 D21 W27 W24 2
17 James McCulley 12580602 1410 1440 CA W13 W23 L8 D11 L9 2
18 Thomas J Glazier r/e 12897111 1522 1507 CA D14 D15 W19 L3 L12 2
19 Manuelito Pascua 14217372 1442 1430 CA W27 L10 L18 W25 L13 2
20 Alex Guillermo 14114546 1572 1540 CA W5 D6 L3 L14 L15 1
21 Robert Catalanello 10432049 1499 1453 CA L11 L12 D16 L15 B--- 1
22 Jonathan Centers 12563039 1422 1406 CA W29 L9 L5 L12 H--- 1
23 Maurice Marchesini 12778561 1535 1508 CA W26 L17 L7 U--- U--- 1
24 Joshua Z Rose 13596374 1495 1456 CA L10 L8 W27 L6 L16 1
25 Steven J Dahl 12334960 1487 1447 CA L2 L5 W30 L19 U--- 1
26 Clarence Harris 12543396 1454 1435 CA L23 W16 L13 U--- U--- 1
27 Bob Selvin 13473325 1535 1465 CA L19 L3 L24 L16 U--- 0
28 Giovanni Catalanella 12415123 1523 1508 CA L1 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
29 Thomas J Glazier 12897111 1522 1498 CA L22 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
30 James Holder 13455691 1229 1218 CA U--- U--- L25 U--- U--- 0

 



Final Standings:  Class D Section
 

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Cory L Bernard 12614667 1380 1519 CA W24 W9 W13 W8 W6 5 $863
2 Rodrigo Casiano 14232892 1347 1457 CA W25 D6 W14 W11 W7 4 $318
3 Hank Green 12590812 1334 1405 CA W27 L13 W24 W14 W8 4 $194
4 Allen Cunningham 14333934 875 1199 NV L5 W29 W23 W15 W13 4 $194
5 Hovanes Salvaryan 13942342 1296 1309 CA W4 L17 D15 W22 W16 3
6 Gil E Magno 14365774 unr. 1487 CA W20 D2 W22 W17 L1 3
7 Chantelle Field 12761275 1354 1348 CA L15 W25 W27 W19 L2 3
8 Beverly Woolsey 12493822 1335 1363 CA W26 W12 W17 L1 L3 3
9 Charles R Adams 12523698 1295 1296 CA W30 L1 L12 W27 W20 3
10 James Holder 13455691 1229 1236 CA L17 L21 B--- W24 W19 3
11 Vartan Batmazyan 13243294 1223 1268 CA H--- W23 W16 L2 D12 3
12 Tadeh Boghozian 14303604 1217 1287 CA W18 L8 W9 D13 D11 3
13 Mike Kulcsar 12903803 1386 1371 CA W19 W3 L1 D12 L4 2
14 Clark Robertson 12549176 1323 1320 CA W21 W15 L2 L3 H--- 2
15 Andrew Wang 13994143 1222 1234 CA W7 L14 D5 L4 W25 2
16 Marwin Silva 14235342 1031 1139 CA D23 W20 L11 W18 L5 2
17 Rachael Eng 13189664 1384 1374 AZ W10 W5 L8 L6 U--- 2
18 Andrew D George 11253121 1301 1250 CA L12 L22 W26 L16 W27 2
19 Pierre M Hartman 10192722 1285 1249 CA L13 W30 W21 L7 L10 2
20 Gore Badikyan 13473242 1284 1244 CA L6 L16 W30 W21 L9 2
21 Bryan Xiao 13713857 1178 1177 CA L14 W10 L19 L20 W26 2
22 Robert B Martin 13750655 1041 1087 CA D28 W18 L6 L5 D24 2
23 David Abdella 13953740 1297 1215 CA D16 L11 L4 L25 B--- 1
24 Sam Aycock 13433931 1271 1235 CA L1 W26 L3 L10 D22 1
25 David Mandel 14227562 1201 1181 CA L2 L7 H--- W23 L15 1
26 Robert W Vidor 12764657 1258 1182 CA L8 L24 L18 W30 L21 1
27 Vicente R Fierro 12683948 1245 1181 CA L3 B--- L7 L9 L18 1
28 Andrew N Santoso 14239963 991 998 CA D22 U--- U--- U--- U---
29 Blake M Wong 13362416 1280 1251 CA U--- L4 U--- U--- U--- 0
30 Paul B Mc Callum 14351010 unr. 750 CA L9 L19 L20 L26 U--- 0

 



Final Standings:  Class E Section!

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Michael Scrivner 12899585 1143 1218 AZ W11 W9 W8 D2 D3 4 $648
2 Andrew N Santoso 14239963 991 1144 CA B--- H--- W7 D1 W6 4 $648
3 Richard Ahorro 20092859 1185 1219 CA W10 L8 W4 W5 D1 3 $194
4 Joshua L Horton 14231856 1118 1130 CA D7 W11 L3 W12 W9 3 $194
5 William Y Yee 14164424 1107 1091 CA L9 B--- W10 L3 W12 3
6 Joaquin K Perkins 13732183 1072 1087 CA B--- L7 W9 W8 L2 3
7 Brett M Wong 13362401 1175 1155 CA D4 W6 L2 D10 D8 2
8 Nicholas Chrysanthou 12881276 1154 1136 NV W12 W3 L1 L6 D7 2
9 Danial Asaria 14143035 1166 1119 CA W5 L1 L6 W11 L4 2
10 Robbie M Best 13211323 1112 1076 CA L3 W12 L5 D7 U--- 1
11 Eden Myles 13381422 unr. 767 CA L1 L4 W12 L9 U--- 1
12 Garrett M Ritchey 14271063 unr. 350 CA L8 L10 L11 L4 L5 0

 


 

Final Standings: Under 900 Section  

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Total Prize
1 Marcus Sparks 14399254 unr. 1291 CA W3 W2 W7 W4 W5 W10 6 $100
Unrated
Prize Limit
2 Bryce M Wong 13644104 827 960 CA W11 L1 D3 W7 W4 W5 4 $187
3 Mick Peterson 14164178 748 899 CA L1 W13 D2 W10 W9 W7 4 $187
4 Gia Peterson 14164190 610 795 CA W5 W8 D6 L1 L2 W12 3 $43
5 Harry Chrysanthou 14276473 891 867 NV L4 W11 W12 W6 L1 L2 3
6 Chance Paxton 13908482 863 821 CA W8 W10 D4 L5 L7 D9 3
7 Dante Peterson 14164184 829 834 CA W9 W12 L1 L2 W6 L3 3
8 Erik Csima 14285152 602 603 CO L6 L4 D11 W12 W14 H--- 3
9 Ajay M Krishnan 14375346 602 627 CA L7 W14 D10 W13 L3 D6 3
10 Sabrina Shenker 14114510 826 774 CA W13 L6 D9 L3 W11 L1 2
11 Ruitao Zhang 14213075 429 450 CA L2 L5 D8 W14 L10 W15 2
12 Steven P Pearson 13850130 765 677 CA W14 L7 L5 L8 W13 L4 2
13 Amanda Csima 14285146 337 333 CO L10 L3 W14 L9 L12 H--- 1
14 Melissa Hayden 14404522 unr. 233 NV L12 L9 L13 L11 L8 W16 1
15 Christine Mc Callum 14372723 unr. 100 CA H--- H--- U--- U--- U--- L11 1
16 Julia L Mc Callum 14358013 unr. 350 CA H--- H--- U--- U--- U--- L14 1

 

Tied Expert Through Under 900 Section Players Are Listed Above In Order Of Their Pre-Tournament Ratings

 

 

Home                                                         More crosstables