19th Annual Midwest Class Championships!

October 15-17, 2010:

Wheeling, Illinois

 

Final Standings:  Masters' Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize!
1 GM Mesgen Amanov 13822947 2518 2567 IL W12 W10 W19 W9 D2 4 $1,804
2 GM Mark C Paragua 12707937 2617 2625 NY W15 W5 D9 W11 D1 4 $511
3 IM Jake Kleiman 12683681 2450 2453 TN D22 D23 W10 W7 W5 4 $511
4 FM Seth Homa 12838750 2310 2322 MI W13 L9 W23 X16 W11 4 $511
5 IM Florin Felecan 12717022 2415 2411 IL W24 L2 W15 W8 L3 3
6 Eric S Rosen 12853959 2261 2252 IL W16 L15 D13 D17 W14 3 $341
7 FM Andrew Karklins 10349842 2241 2242 IL D23 W22 D8 L3 W17 3 $341
8 Kenneth P Thomas 10773571 2043 2081 MO D11 W20 D7 L5 W16 3 $341
9 GM Alexander Shabalov 12544264 2660 2647 PA W20 W4 D2 L1 U--- 2
10 Okechukwu A Iwu 12675167 2224 2228 MN W17 L1 L3 D15 W21 2
11 FM Aleksandar Stamnov 12738381 2202 2201 IL D8 W18 W14 L2 L4 2
12 Trevor S Magness 12845588 2189 2190 IL L1 L13 W24 H--- W23 2
13 Alexander Velikanov 12879882 2133 2139 WI L4 W12 D6 L14 W20 2
14 Krzysztof Flaga 12459948 2005 2017 IL B--- D19 L11 W13 L6 2
15 Gopal Menon 12885980 2163 2167 IL L2 W6 L5 D10 D18 2
16 Isaac M Braswell 12755672 2081 2085 IL L6 W24 W21 F4 L8 2
17 Thomas M Ulrich 13263983 2073 2078 IL L10 D21 W22 D6 L7 2
18 Drew Hollinberger 20070967 2049 2050 IN H--- L11 L20 W24 D15 2
19 GM Dmitry Gurevich 12212800 2496 2481 IL W21 D14 L1 U--- U--- 1
20 FM Eduard A Zelkind 12214740 2200 2183 MN L9 L8 W18 D23 L13 1
21 John Veech 13666104 2148 2137 WI L19 D17 L16 W22 L10 1
22 Edward Perepelitsky 12796508 2137 2127 CA D3 L7 L17 L21 W24 1
23 Philipp Perepelitsky 12796369 2129 2128 CA D7 D3 L4 D20 L12 1
24 Michael W Auger 12860543 2088 2057 IL L5 L16 L12 L18 L22 0

 

 

Final Standings:  Experts' Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize!
1 Daniel Gater 13273576 2032 2086 IN W21 D23 W24 W3 W2 4 $1,278
2 Garrett Smith 12743596 2159 2168 IN W12 W10 W7 W4 L1 4 $299
3 Erik Karklins 10349851 2064 2085 IL W15 W14 W9 L1 W11 4 $299
4 Sam A Schmakel 12887417 1947 2000 IL X34 W6 W23 L2 W10 4 $299
5 Emily Tallo 13526540 1881 1957 IN L10 W27 W12 W17 W15 4 $299
6 Robert F Keating 12641782 2106 2110 IA W28 L4 W14 W13 D7 3
7 Jonathan S Kogen 12810919 2052 2062 IL W30 W18 L2 W22 D6 3
8 Mark Robledo Jr 12597336 2075 2074 IL W25 H--- L13 D18 W19 3
9 Kevin W Gafni 12712403 2066 2064 NV W20 W19 L3 L11 W22 3
10 Armando Garcia 12890333 2043 2049 IL W5 L2 W25 W16 L4 3
11 Michael L Chen 13405236 2015 2023 MI H--- W22 D17 W9 L3 3
12 David M Friedman 12488564 2005 2011 OH L2 W20 L5 W25 W18 3
13 Inigo Assaripallam 14098937 2019 2043 IA D31 W32 W8 L6 U--- 2
14 Steven Cooklev 13302856 2003 2000 IN W33 L3 L6 D20 X27 2
15 Christopher Girardo 12849533 1862 1881 IL L3 W30 D18 W23 L5 2
16 Anthony L Parker r/e 12780815 2187 2180 WI H--- H--- W19 L10 U--- 2
17 Matthew Pullin 12665428 2046 2045 IL H--- W31 D11 L5 U--- 2
18 Leonid Bondar 12789353 2027 2012 IL W26 L7 D15 D8 L12 2
19 Timothy R Tootle 12917182 2004 2001 IN W32 L9 L16 W30 L8 2
20 Steven J Rand 13666146 1936 1930 MO L9 L12 W21 D14 D25 2
21 Michael A Chinitz 12838998 1865 1859 IL L1 L29 L20 W26 W30 2
22 Rachel Gologorsky 13302945 1808 1833 FL W35 L11 W27 L7 L9 2
23 Aquino Inigo 13840840 2105 2086 IA W27 D1 L4 L15 U--- 1
24 Miomir Stevanovic r/e 10352371 2018 2016 IL H--- W28 L1 U--- U--- 1
25 William Hayhurst 12573831 1871 1864 IL L8 W26 L10 L12 D20 1
26 Thomas Schneider 13488287 1816 1794 WI L18 L25 B--- L21 D28 1
27 Arandel Markovic 12569761 2000 1971 IL L23 L5 L22 B--- F14 1
28 Gavin Mc Clanahan 12911424 1923 1895 IL L6 L24 L30 H--- D26 1
29 Sam Ford 11225144 1863 1874 IL U--- W21 U--- U--- U--- 1
30 Dean Arond 12544756 1826 1810 IL L7 L15 W28 L19 L21 1
31 Anthony L Parker 12780815 2187 2173 WI D13 L17 U--- U--- U---
32 Tatiana Vayserberg r/e 12864285 2137 2116 WI L19 L13 U--- U--- U--- 0
33 Tatiana Vayserberg 12864285 2137 2126 WI L14 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
34 Dane M Mattson 12658269 2115 2115 WI F4 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
35 Miomir Stevanovic 10352371 2018 2004 IL L22 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0

 

 

Final Standings:  Class A Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize!
1 Scott Haubrich 11151159 1993 2002 CA L7 W36 W22 W21 W3 4 $618
2 Ilya Kogan 12975163 1992 2000 IL W28 D6 W29 D8 W11 4 $618
3 Hazim Malkoc 12753445 1931 1961 IL W36 W12 W15 W11 L1 4 $618
4 Joseph Cygan 12593543 1757 1857 IL D16 W9 D6 W26 W15 4 $618
5 Jeffrey J Csima 12475087 1939 1940 CO D29 D22 W28 W13 D8 3
6 Peter L Chen 13405242 1872 1895 MI W32 D2 D4 D10 W20 3
7 James Wei 13577813 1838 1877 IL W1 L15 D19 W29 W16 3
8 Zachary Holecek 12933315 1758 1833 IL W21 H--- W26 D2 D5 3
9 Joshua Dubin 12765381 1962 1959 IL H--- L4 W18 W19 D12 3
10 Tony Yim 14153602 1951 1953 AZ W27 W17 L11 D6 H--- 3
11 Phil Roe 12559717 1914 1919 MI W37 W25 W10 L3 L2 3
12 George Ruan 12850796 1839 1847 IL W33 L3 W25 D16 D9 3
13 Kyle D Webster 12965276 1776 1822 MI W14 L16 W17 L5 W21 3
14 Mike Mei 13301021 1926 1907 IL L13 L23 W24 D27 W28 2
15 Sameer Manchanda 12900377 1900 1892 IN W23 W7 L3 D20 L4 2
16 Anthony Scoglio 13497824 1900 1890 IL D4 W13 D20 D12 L7 2
17 Aaron C Jing 13788391 1881 1873 WI W19 L10 L13 D28 W23 2
18 Alex Bian 13257335 1871 1859 IL D24 L20 L9 W25 W27 2
19 Dimitri Kosteris 12762240 1800 1811 IL L17 W27 D7 L9 W26 2
20 David Rockwell 12464737 1774 1792 IL D26 W18 D16 D15 L6 2
21 Rodney Vaughn 11246770 1876 1852 KY L8 X37 W23 L1 L13 2
22 Timothy C Nesham 10259193 1818 1813 MO H--- D5 L1 L23 W29 2
23 Nicolaus Nogulich 12783198 1742 1750 IL L15 W14 L21 W22 L17 2
24 Abe Sun 14089741 1667 1674 IL D18 L26 L14 D33 W32 2
25 Justin Rajsky 13714997 1655 1654 IL B--- L11 L12 L18 W36 2
26 William Blackman 12729656 1881 1848 IL D20 W24 L8 L4 L19 1
27 Hector Hernandez 10344875 1845 1826 IL L10 L19 W36 D14 L18 1
28 Fedor M Titov 13645271 1812 1801 IL L2 W32 L5 D17 L14 1
29 Dietrich J Kappe 12288560 1801 1780 IL D5 X39 L2 L7 L22 1
30 Rodney Vaughn 11246770 1876 1880 KY U--- W33 U--- U--- U--- 1
31 Christopher Girardo 12849533 1862 1864 IL U--- W38 U--- U--- U--- 1
32 Dragomir Vecanski 12903106 1726 1702 IL L6 L28 L34 W36 L24 1
33 Spencer G Lehmann 13457744 1626 1616 WA L12 L30 H--- D24 U--- 1
34 Mark Jutovsky 12499472 1907 1912 IL U--- U--- W32 U--- U--- 1
35 Carl D Corvin 12203140 1883 1883 IN H--- U--- U--- U--- U---
36 Maxim Sigalov 12890056 1801 1749 IL L3 L1 L27 L32 L25 0
37 William G Cox 12495978 1800 1792 IL L11 F21 U--- U--- U--- 0
38 Jack Xiao 13651027 1478 1474 IL U--- L31 U--- U--- U--- 0
39 Steve's Fault ($%^#*!) unr. 750 NYC U--- F29 U--- U--- U--- 0
 
 


Final Standings:  Class B Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize!
1 Conrad Oberhaus 13600110 1747 1840 IL W20 W18 W14 W3 W6 5 $1,278
2 Daumants Hazners 13637306 1745 1789 IL W28 W12 L6 W24 W7 4 $469
3 Mohammed H Zafar r/e 12650590 1711 1768 IL W29 W19 W10 L1 W13 4 $469
4 William Nesham 13135370 1794 1801 MO H--- L10 W26 W25 W19 3 $37
5 Matthew Trujillo 13688283 1735 1733 MI W32 L14 W34 X12 D9 3 $37
6 Bryce Mc Clanahan 12934628 1688 1756 IL W31 W11 W2 H--- L1 3 $37
7 David T Peng 14195454 1663 1732 IL D13 W39 W23 W11 L2 3 $37
8 Michael J Marek 12531122 1612 1694 IN D39 L15 W36 W23 W17 3 $37
9 Matthew J Stevens 13788934 1611 1699 IL W37 L13 W35 W31 D5 3 $37
10 Philip D Moran 12717381 1606 1696 IL W36 W4 L3 H--- W15 3 $37
11 Maximilian Zinski 12933335 1789 1787 IL W40 L6 W37 L7 W24 3
12 Agustin Celentano 13865374 1788 1800 IL W22 L2 W18 F5 W30 3
13 Thomas Edelen Jr 12425585 1773 1774 WI D7 W9 D24 W14 L3 3
14 Anshul Adve 13296020 1705 1717 IL W34 W5 L1 L13 W22 3
15 Charles Craigmile 12553365 1781 1763 IL L19 W8 D20 W27 L10 2
16 Saad Al-Hariri 14011581 1771 1754 VA D25 D27 D19 D20 D18 2
17 Joe Delay 12584347 1748 1733 IL D27 D26 H--- W28 L8 2
18 Paul Gafni 12712376 1709 1706 IL W41 L1 L12 W34 D16 2
19 Roger R Wang 12731698 1671 1679 IL W15 L3 D16 W21 L4 2
20 Roquito Bruno 12770659 1653 1663 IL L1 W29 D15 D16 H--- 2
21 George Trbojevic 11037267 1517 1529 IL D23 L24 X39 L19 W35 2
22 Mark S Coleman 12876527 1710 1696 IL L12 D36 D30 W26 L14 2
23 Vytautas Vitkauskas 10348358 1708 1684 IL D21 W30 L7 L8 D27 2
24 Boguslaw Szelag 14336714 1696 1685 IL D30 W21 D13 L2 L11 2
25 Kyle Weatherspoon 14156561 1655 1653 MN D16 D35 D31 L4 D28 2
26 Angelo V Fleming 11392440 1652 1647 IN D35 D17 L4 L22 W42 2
27 Jim Froehlich 12406023 1618 1621 IL D17 D16 H--- L15 D23 2
28 Michael Heimbaugh 12012350 1612 1595 IA L2 B--- H--- L17 D25 2
29 Rachel J Ulrich 13384485 1566 1554 IL L3 L20 B--- L32 W36 2
30 Aaron W Jagt 12869754 unr. 1632 MI D24 L23 D22 W35 L12 2
31 Vince Springer 12406772 1772 1746 IL L6 W33 D25 L9 U--- 1
32 David Guidry 12763575 1622 1611 IL L5 L37 D33 W29 U--- 1
33 Thomas A Gant 10332001 1600 1572 IL L38 L31 D32 D36 D34 1
34 Jack Xiao 13651027 1478 1462 IL L14 B--- L5 L18 D33 1
35 Victor Rotberg 12621116 1758 1703 MI D26 D25 L9 L30 L21 1
36 M Barrie Richmond MD 10332818 1745 1692 IL L10 D22 L8 D33 L29 1
37 Aleksander Milicevic 12939637 1725 1709 WI L9 W32 L11 U--- U--- 1
38 Anirud Ghantasala 13465634 1483 1519 MI W33 U--- U--- U--- U--- 1
39 Cesaer Enverga 13217977 1729 1714 IL D8 L7 F21 U--- U---
40 Mohammed H Zafar 12650590 1711 1700 IL L11 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
41 Michael Heimbaugh  12012350 1612 1600 IA L18 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
42 Bogus Niemczewski 12886683 1555 1542 IL U--- U--- U--- U--- L26 0
 
 

Final Standings:  Class C Section  

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize!
1 Taofiki Lasisi 13591273 1543 1665 IL W29 W33 W5 W3 W7 5 $1,193
2 Brian Harrigan 13168076 1584 1616 IN L33 W16 W13 W11 W8 4 $277
3 Robert Eaman r/e 20007634 1570 1616 IL W15 W28 W26 L1 W17 4 $277
4 Shaogang Bian 13720587 1462 1541 IL D23 X40 D9 W22 W18 4 $277
5 Sam Witwer 13450500 1403 1552 IN W25 W24 L1 W23 W9 4 $277
6 Imtiaz Ali Garcia 12804147 1506 1537 IL W37 W22 D18 L8 W20 3
7 Ilya Perepelitsky 12604832 1498 1574 CA W39 D32 W23 W18 L1 3
8 Shannon C Stokes 12505915 1366 1504 MI W41 D9 W32 W6 L2 3
9 James N Greer 13000030 1538 1541 IL W30 D8 D4 W26 L5 3
10 Ryan Toepfer 13589754 1512 1517 IL L17 W29 W34 H--- D16 3
11 Dean Landfair 13787162 1484 1511 IL W40 L23 W30 L2 W28 3
12 Daymion Phillips 12880290 1474 1479 IN W36 L18 L17 W34 W30 3
13 Matthew La Turner 12822028 1469 1496 NE L22 W38 L2 W29 W21 3
14 Michael Gao 13516591 1468 1467 IL L18 L35 W38 W37 W22 3
15 Nicholas J Sloan 12772484 1460 1467 WI L3 W36 L22 W35 W26 3
16 Arvi Ramakrishnan 13672306 1457 1492 IL D19 L2 W35 W24 D10 3
17 Chelsea A Harper 14240906 1443 1498 IL W10 L26 W12 W21 L3 3
18 Adrian Zolkos 13114937 1593 1577 IL W14 W12 D6 L7 L4 2
19 Douglas G Baird 12456231 1567 1575 IL D16 X31 W20 U--- U--- 2
20 Edward Rogers 12309820 1496 1485 IL D21 W27 L19 X32 L6 2
21 Otis Lewis 12464558 1567 1536 IL D20 H--- W33 L17 L13 2
22 David A Byrd 12518348 1559 1531 IN W13 L6 W15 L4 L14 2
23 James Mitchell 12398368 1552 1533 WI D4 W11 L7 L5 H--- 2
24 Steve H Jacobs r/e 12597405 1537 1509 IA W34 L5 D28 L16 D25 2
25 Walter S Sowa 10350204 1500 1481 IL L5 L34 W27 D31 D24 2
26 Theron Plaines 12483582 1494 1473 IL W35 W17 L3 L9 L15 2
27 Anirud Ghantasala 13465634 1483 1455 MI H--- L20 L25 D28 W35 2
28 Joseph Bailey 13546255 1454 1451 MD W31 L3 D24 D27 L11 2
29 Blair Hu 13946592 1450 1427 IL L1 L10 W36 L13 W37 2
30 Slawomi Borkowski 13926645 1409 1399 IL L9 W37 L11 W33 L12 2
31 Bogus Niemczewski 12886683 1555 1507 IL L28 F19 L37 D25 X38 1
32 Everardo Gamino 12910504 1538 1529 IL W38 D7 L8 F20 U--- 1
33 Jason Zhou 14085162 1465 1445 MO W2 L1 L21 L30 U--- 1
34 John Strama 13982161 1447 1422 IL L24 W25 L10 L12 U--- 1
35 Satish Satyam 13741028 1248 1244 IL L26 W14 L16 L15 L27 1
36 Caeley Harihara 13412082 1235 1215 IL L12 L15 L29 D38 H--- 1
37 Roger L Hale 13590065 1206 1209 MN L6 L30 W31 L14 L29 1
38 Gary Schaeffer 12525061 1400 1354 MO L32 L13 L14 D36 F31
39 Robert Eaman 20007634 1570 1552 IL L7 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
40 Shayna Provine 14137968 1561 1542 IL L11 F4 U--- U--- U--- 0
41 Steve H Jacobs 12597405 1537 1516 IA L8 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0

 

 

Final Standings:  Class D Section  

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize!
1 William Jackson 12919724 1379 1458 IL W18 D22 W6 W3 W5 4 $1,022
2 Andrew C Bell 12734378 1338 1364 IL W27 L6 W20 W15 W8 4 $312
3 Sam Merlock 14108962 1259 1402 IL W11 W10 W17 L1 W7 4 $312
4 Thomas Mack-Crane 14303845 1251 1376 IL W14 L17 W11 W10 W12 4 $312
5 Jingwei Lou 12865479 1256 1358 OR W21 D8 W9 W17 L1 3
6 Subhodh Kotekal 12930274 986 1201 MI W20 W2 L1 D9 W14 3
7 Rafeh Qazi 14162998 1361 1363 IL D12 W21 W13 D8 L3 3
8 Alice Hu 14017376 1327 1332 IL W19 D5 W22 D7 L2 3
9 Brian Hess 12905971 1288 1287 IL W23 D13 L5 D6 W16 3
10 Russ Holmes 12804781 1214 1306 WI W15 L3 W16 L4 W17 3
11 Nathan T Phan 13278415 1381 1359 MO L3 W12 L4 D13 W22 2
12 John C Freeman 12595520 1243 1248 IL D7 L11 W23 W22 L4 2
13 Adil Dzelilovic 14191555 1164 1226 IL W26 D9 L7 D11 D18 2
14 Richard Lewis 12626992 1367 1305 IL L4 L24 W27 W20 L6 2
15 Kenneth R Bruce 14376293 1360 1332 IL L10 W19 W24 L2 U--- 2
16 Edward Bustamante 14210797 1354 1301 IL L22 W27 L10 W24 L9 2
17 Lauro Nava 14223375 1351 1322 IL W24 W4 L3 L5 L10 2
18 Bruce W Potratz 12429708 1269 1256 IL L1 H--- H--- D21 D13 2
19 Susanna G Ulrich 13498414 1024 1047 IL L8 L15 L21 W27 W29 2
20 Karen E Kerr 13992324 1007 1003 IL L6 B--- L2 L14 W23 2
21 Santiago Mata 14231918 1367 1328 IL L5 L7 W19 D18 U--- 1
22 Wilson C Weatherspoon 14156555 1248 1230 MN W16 D1 L8 L12 L11 1
23 Jonathan Lee 14421106 968 971 IL L9 W26 L12 H--- L20 1
24 George H Ries 12696964 1150 1143 IL L17 W14 L15 L16 U--- 1
25 Roger L Hale 13590065 1206 1207 MN U--- U--- W28 U--- U--- 1
26 Willie Hempstead 12513979 1329 1264 IL L13 L23 U--- U--- U--- 0
27 George A Scott 12495007 1116 1057 IL L2 L16 L14 L19 U--- 0
28 Miles Eder 14471466 211 210 WI U--- U--- L25 U--- U--- 0
29 Joe Sinople 13426515 889 871 IL U--- U--- U--- U--- L19 0


 


Final Standings:  Class E Section
!

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize!
1 Adam Przybyl 12862584 1063 1160 IL W36 W38 W30 W5 W6 5 $511
2 Filipp Shelobolin 13701697 847 1170 WI W23 W12 W11 D6 W8 4 $256
3 Malik Brewley 12910029 1190 1198 IL W33 D7 D19 W15 W14 4 $85
4 Scott T Marvel 14236716 996 1118 MI W39 W10 L6 W19 W13 4 $85
5 George Dzuricsko 12822016 776 1075 IL W24 W13 W14 L1 W11 4 $85
6 David A Cyze 12813443 1110 1133 IL W27 W16 W4 D2 L1 3  
7 Ryszard Dyrek 14462002 1002 1078 IL W34 D3 W10 L8 W21 3  
8 Joe Sinople 13426515 889 1096 IL D19 W23 W20 W7 L2 3  
9 Siddharth Patel 14418700 707 984 CA L13 W24 W25 D21 W23 3  
10 Eric Peterson 14250725 1159 1120 WI W17 L4 L7 W37 W28 3  
11 Ritesh Sivakumar 14088245 1100 1088 IL W28 W15 L2 W26 L5 3  
12 Emily Mc Clanahan 13661808 1098 1091 IL W29 L2 W17 H--- D18 3  
13 Tomas A Kratka 14269627 1095 1084 IL W9 L5 W27 W16 L4 3  
14 Jesse Prilutsky 14221906 1016 1024 IL W37 W18 L5 W30 L3 3  
15 Rishi T Narayanan 13949428 952 950 IL W31 L11 W40 L3 W30 3  
16 Jesse Montemayor 14373946 950 942 IL W32 L6 W38 L13 W31 3  
17 Jason W Bai 14240315 847 833 IL L10 W34 L12 W39 X25 3  
18 Alan Jenkins 14498050 unr. 1075 WI W26 L14 D33 W20 D12 3  
19 Michael Sutherland 14498071 unr. 1109 WI D8 W22 D3 L4 W26 3  
20 Alexander Hu 13697972 1193 1131 IL D22 W40 L8 L18 W33 2  
21 Finn Buck 14156335 1064 1012 WI W35 L30 W28 D9 L7 2  
22 Brian E Suganraj 14089171 886 880 OH D20 L19 L23 W40 W34 2  
23 Jourdain Gant 14003245 1185 1115 IL L2 L8 W22 W33 L9 2  
24 James Marchert Sr 13802986 1100 1012 IL L5 L9 L34 W35 W36 2  
25 Bruce Webster 13080776 1063 1004 MI L30 W35 L9 W38 F17 2  
26 Mikhail Sigalov 13607808 939 909 IL L18 W36 W32 L11 L19 2  
27 Bala Shashank 14454766 806 764 IL L6 W39 L13 L31 W38 2  
28 Erik Csima 14285152 791 807 CO L11 W31 L21 W32 L10 2  
29 Delondo Hawthorne 14451002 756 717 IL L12 L32 H--- H--- W39 2  
30 Ian M Freeman 14100442 631 776 IL W25 W21 L1 L14 L15 2  
31 Lareen Hailer 14498044 unr. 745 IL L15 L28 W35 W27 L16 2  
32 Amaris Edeh 14498065 unr. 703 IL L16 W29 L26 L28 W37 2  
33 Joseph W Ives 14150968 855 852 IL L3 W37 D18 L23 L20 1  
34 Zachary Lee 14421112 370 465 IL L7 L17 W24 H--- L22 1  
35 Dennis C Doyle 13037776 693 649 IL L21 L25 L31 L24 W40 1  
36 Amanda Csima 14285146 585 535 CO L1 L26 L37 B--- L24 1  
37 Arthur B Dupee 12446386 515 519 IL L14 L33 W36 L10 L32 1  
38 Mackenzie Eder 14471451 253 247 WI X41 L1 L16 L25 L27 1  
39 Miles Eder 14471466 211 203 WI L4 L27 B--- L17 L29 1  
40 Ross Trbojevic 14440415 101 100 IL B--- L20 L15 L22 L35 1  
41 Mike Lum 12786152 997 997 OH F38 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0  

 

Tied Players Are Listed Above In Order Of Their Pre-Tournament Ratings


 

Home          

More crosstables