12th Annual Mid-America Open

February 29 - March 2, 2008 - Saint Louis , Missouri
 

Final Standings: Open  Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 GM Alejandro Ramirez 12688291 2590 2591 TX W30 W14 W8 W6 D3 4 $1,680 - First Place!
2 GM Alex Yermolinsky 12534917 2587 2576 SD W11 W10 L6 W9 W8 4 $640
3 Carl B Boor 12480475 2329 2334 OH D12 W13 W17 W19 D1 4 $640
4 IM Michael A Brooks 11045685 2435 2416 MO D26 D24 W16 W10 D6 3 $160
5 IM Ronald W Burnett 12093120 2421 2409 TN W31 L8 W14 D7 W19 3 $160
6 Tim C Steiner 12520946 2030 2069 KS W18 W9 W2 L1 D4 3 $680
7 Trevor S Magness 12845588 2018 2033 IL D19 W26 D12 D5 W15 3 $680
8 IM Mesgen Amanov 13822947 2365 2372 OH W20 W5 L1 W11 L2 3
9 Nicholas Schoonmaker 11270972 2200 2197 TX W15 L6 W22 L2 W20 3
10 Davis M Whaley 12666536 2126 2132 KY W22 L2 W29 L4 W21 3
11 Patrick Lacey 12758639 2121 2128 IL L2 W31 W23 L8 W22 3
12 Richard Wagner 12590536 2008 2024 MO D3 W21 D7 D13 H--- 3 $560
13 James McLaughlin 11243053 2133 2123 MO D21 L3 W26 D12 D17 2
14 James R Voelker 10266696 2113 2111 MO W32 L1 L5 D16 W23 2
15 Paul R Fricano 12687514 1938 1946 WI L9 D18 W30 W24 L7 2
16 Justin N Arnold 12667835 1917 1933 KY H--- H--- L4 D14 W24 2
17 Brad Schlosser 12893194 1861 1887 MO D27 W25 L3 D21 D13 2
18 John G Linscott 12593670 1811 1833 NE L6 D15 L20 W28 W25 2
19 Cesareo Rodriguez 11035809 1717 1780 IL D7 W27 W24 L3 L5 2
20 Kevin D Johnson 10415942 2036 2025 MO L8 L22 W18 W29 L9 2
21 Srikar Varadaraj 13513537 1947 1948 OH D13 L12 W25 D17 L10 2
22 Kevin Y Cao 12905349 1878 1895 MO L10 W20 L9 W27 L11 2
23 Thomas R Rehmeier 12863508 1700 1733 MO D25 D30 L11 W26 L14 2
24 Robert F Keating 12641782 2027 2003 IA W29 D4 L19 L15 L16 1
25 Mark Hamilton 12874655 2018 1986 IL D23 L17 L21 W30 L18 1
26 Atulya A Shetty 12843029 1977 1962 MI D4 L7 L13 L23 W29 1
27 Sean A Lourette 12748337 2038 2010 NY D17 L19 H--- L22 U--- 1
28 Thomas J Gaul 12475158 1815 1817 IA U--- U--- W32 L18 U--- 1
29 Stephen R Landrum 12428660 1800 1794 MO L24 W32 L10 L20 L26 1
30 Mark A Lisle 12464359 2000 1975 KS L1 D23 L15 L25 U---
31 Waldo Odak 12471832 2045 2037 MO L5 L11 U--- U--- U--- 0
32 Pamela F Ruggiero 11025625 1901 1872 IN L14 L29 L28 U--- U--- 0


 

Final Standings: Under 2000 Section  

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Steve Saidi 12808495 1921 1986 MO W25 W3 W2 W7 W6 5 $1,200
2 Joe Cima 12544601 1961 1982 IL W24 W18 L1 W11 W8 4 $560
3 Zach Kasiurak 12773968 1957 1970 IL W5 L1 W14 W12 H--- 3 $187
4 Todd A Plagemann 12089710 1939 1953 IL W17 D13 W15 D6 D7 3 $187
5 Matt Z Wyatt 12805397 1879 1893 OK L3 D30 W20 W21 W16 3 $187
6 Collin Bleak 12509236 1992 1988 NE W32 D14 W16 D4 L1 3
7 Richard R Roloff 10357519 1972 1976 CO W12 W9 D8 L1 D4 3
8 Kenneth G Turner: r/e 12470290 1943 1950 MS W19 W11 D7 D10 L2 3
9 Selden Trimble 10367743 1933 1931 MO W33 L7 W17 D16 D13 3
10 Nathaniel S Fast 12828016 1929 1937 MO D21 W23 W13 D8 U--- 3
11 Anthony Paolercio 12889327 1916 1914 OK W34 L8 W25 L2 W23 3
12 Tom C Tucker 10435552 1857 1864 KY L7 W29 W23 L3 W19 3
13 Sean Vibbert 21004359 1846 1868 IN W31 D4 L10 W24 D9 3
14 Mike Cronin 12172140 1905 1899 IL W22 D6 L3 L15 W25 2
15 Mark Cobb 12539199 1836 1851 TN H--- W20 L4 W14 U--- 2
16 George Woodbury III 12938683 1617 1678 TN W30 W28 L6 D9 L5 2
17 Edmond Bunton 12878092 1843 1832 IL L4 W22 L9 D25 D21 2
18 Robert S Taras: r/e 12416678 1839 1858 MO W26 L2 W27 U--- U--- 2
19 Rudy N Enriquez 13735527 1836 1832 IL L8 L24 W26 W29 L12 2
20 Albert D Howlett 12545119 1825 1809 MO D28 L15 L5 H--- X26 2
21 Jeffrey J Kovalic 12467445 1820 1819 TN D10 D27 D24 L5 D17 2
22 Joe Delay 12584347 1663 1662 IL L14 L17 B--- L26 W29 2
23 John W Brockhouse 12539010 1617 1604 VA B--- L10 L12 X27 L11 2
24 Adil Skuka 12562553 1900 1888 MO L2 W19 D21 L13 U--- 1
25 Julio Pineda 13255736 1828 1819 MD L1 W26 L11 D17 L14 1
26 Peter Markiewicz 12328040 1957 1924 OH L18 L25 L19 W22 F20 1
27 Thomas Friske 10337160 1919 1902 IL D29 D21 L18 F23 U--- 1
28 Daniel A Juengel 12399160 1917 1895 MO D20 L16 D29 U--- U--- 1
29 Julie A O'Neill 10457262 1800 1772 TX D27 L12 D28 L19 L22 1
30 Justin N Arnold 12667835 1917 1901 KY L16 D5 U--- U--- U---
31 Kenneth G Turner 12470290 1943 1932 MS L13 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
32 Steven D Bange 12546617 1882 1875 MO L6 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
33 Robert S Taras 12416678 1839 1831 MO L9 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
34 Troy L Krimminger 12874670 1747 1740 IL L11 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0

 


Final Standings: Under 1800 Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Stephan Desmoulin 12777367 1675 1770 WI W14 W8 W5 W11 D3 4 $1,200
2 James D Healy 12475697 1730 1750 IL W38 L10 W34 W21 W11 4 $373
3 Henry Cao 12888594 1693 1724 MO W35 D12 W20 W16 D1 4 $373
4 Timothy C Nesham 10259193 1669 1723 MO D21 W18 W7 W10 D6 4 $373
5 Behrooz M Vakil 12541355 1797 1799 MO D18 W13 L1 W24 W12 3
6 Tzu_Hao Yeh 13805201 1779 1785 IL L26 W28 W19 W17 D4 3
7 Derrick L Lewis 11159141 1766 1777 MI W27 D9 L4 W18 W16 3
8 Robert P Amback 12837869 1759 1770 KY W19 L1 W33 W26 D9 3
9 Jennifer Laupp 12737086 1702 1728 MO W33 D7 D21 W23 D8 3
10 William M Tong 12879755 1665 1694 MO W23 W2 D16 L4 D14 3
11 William G Miller 13829715 1656 1685 NE W37 W15 W25 L1 L2 3
12 Isaiah Gadson 12929115 1533 1585 MO W22 D3 D17 W30 L5 3
13 Margaret M Hua 13289400 1483 1550 MO W32 L5 L18 W31 W27 3
14 David S Gilchrist 12475089 1794 1775 IL L1 L19 W32 W28 D10 2
15 John R Boyer 12787277 1763 1742 MO W31 L11 D30 D20 D21 2
16 Troy L Krimminger 12874670 1747 1731 IL X--- W26 D10 L3 L7 2
17 Anthony Metcalfe 12938177 1700 1687 NE W34 D20 D12 L6 D22 2
18 Richard De Credico 12557415 1658 1653 TN D5 L4 W13 L7 X30 2
19 Robert Presswood 12031640 1652 1663 TN L8 W14 L6 W33 H--- 2
20 Douglas Cox 12909307 1615 1630 GA W29 D17 L3 D15 H--- 2
21 Gary B Howe 12870683 1571 1603 MO D4 W37 D9 L2 D15 2
22 Steven Korenblat 11453651 1541 1554 MO L12 W39 L26 W29 D17 2
23 Wayde Stallmann 12568703 1791 1776 MO L10 W38 W27 L9 U--- 2
24 Dennis Humphries 12314110 1747 1726 IL L30 W35 H--- L5 D29 2
25 Darian M Turner 12636267 1711 1717 IL W28 W30 L11 U--- U--- 2
26 Dimitrios Kosteris 12762240 1663 1670 IL W6 L16 W22 L8 U--- 2
27 Matthew J Angeli 13289614 1636 1629 MO L7 W29 L23 W34 L13 2
28 Mark Derby 12639326 1622 1625 SD L25 L6 W37 L14 W34 2
29 Matthew Cremeens 12485573 1739 1697 IL L20 L27 W31 L22 D24 1
30 Saban Tahirovic 12775026 1643 1637 IA W24 L25 D15 L12 F18 1
31 William Thompson 12583287 1628 1602 MO L15 H--- L29 L13 W35 1
32 Bradley J Herbst 12882812 1663 1606 MO L13 L33 L14 L35 W40 1
33 Greg Van Scoy 12690333 1614 1598 OH L9 W32 L8 L19 U--- 1
34 Michael Heimbaugh 12012350 1604 1559 IA L17 B--- L2 L27 L28 1
35 Douglas R Howe 12863505 1599 1561 MO L3 L24 L36 W32 L31 1
36 Gerardo Elizalde Jr 12531250 1421 1444 TX U--- U--- W35 U--- U--- 1
37 Robert V Stepp 10367719 1782 1735 AR L11 L21 L28 U--- U--- 0
38 William Thompson: r/e 12583287 1628 1611 MO L2 L23 U--- U--- U--- 0
39 William H Wright 11478841 1400 1390 MO U--- L22 U--- U--- U--- 0
40 Joseph C Stafford 12945706 1219 1215 TN U--- U--- U--- U--- L32 0

 


Final Standings: Under 1600 Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Joshua Fazekas 12649846 1566 1629 IL W34 D11 W21 W3 W9 4 $880
2 Gage L Edgar 12954543 1478 1603 IA W16 W19 D6 W7 W8 4 $880
3 Richard Pope 12485049 1587 1617 MO W20 W29 W28 L1 W13 4 $187
4 Raymond Song 12722979 1543 1580 MO W15 W5 D8 D11 W14 4 $187
5 Tha Dun 13613012 1426 1533 MO W17 L4 W29 W22 W11 4 $187
6 Brian Villarreal 13213074 1565 1577 IL X43 W10 D2 L9 W19 3
7 John K Walker 12769912 1529 1553 MO W42 W23 H--- L2 W21 3
8 Brent A Hefley 12736528 1512 1542 MO W31 W24 D4 W28 L2 3
9 Derrick Bartotto 12505842 1485 1546 MO W27 H--- W33 W6 L1 3
10 Otis Lewis 12464558 1522 1528 IL W26 L6 W34 L14 W23 3
11 Larry Back 12404729 1515 1528 OH W36 D1 W35 D4 L5 3
12 Jerry W Crouch 12556037 1493 1488 IN D38 D30 D36 D26 W32 3
13 Kenneth W Eddy 10420725 1487 1494 AR D40 W38 H--- W25 L3 3
14 William Little 12805070 1452 1480 IL W37 L28 W18 W10 L4 3
15 Gerardo Elizalde Jr 12531250 1421 1439 TX L4 L16 B--- W39 W30 3
16 Earney R Pattrick 10494842 1593 1588 MO L2 W15 D25 W38 U--- 2
17 Michael D Weber 13049482 1548 1521 AZ L5 D26 L38 W40 W35 2
18 Richard Fox: r/e 12649186 1546 1526 MO L23 W32 L14 W34 D25 2
19 Richard B Hanlon 12423031 1528 1523 MO W44 L2 H--- W30 L6 2
20 Daniel E Parmet 12772868 1511 1497 IL L3 W31 L30 D24 W36 2
21 Edward C Baur 12014770 1507 1506 MO D33 W42 L1 W35 L7 2
22 Milton Garber 12579288 1500 1488 MO D30 D35 W24 L5 D26 2
23 Michael Fashingbauer 13501080 1492 1487 IL W18 L7 D37 W36 L10 2
24 Richard R Hornor 12593544 1456 1443 IL X--- L8 L22 D20 W37 2
25 Webb Miller: r/e 12077090 1418 1429 MO H--- W40 D16 L13 D18 2
26 Daniel J Tuttle 12040910 1407 1421 MO L10 D17 W40 D12 D22 2
27 Juan Soto-Arrivi 12556146 1597 1573 IN L9 L34 W31 W37 U--- 2
28 C J Armenta 12650738 1522 1520 MO W32 W14 L3 L8 U--- 2
29 Richard L Stewart 12565048 1510 1491 IL W39 L3 L5 L32 W38 2
30 Lawrence Figg 12881892 1400 1403 KS D22 D12 W20 L19 L15 2
31 Richard Balducci 12929566 unr. 1378 MO L8 L20 L27 W42 W40 2
32 Frank Bellafiore 12475286 unr. 1398 MO L28 L18 W42 W29 L12 2
33 Jason J Clark 12724236 1552 1548 AZ D21 W39 L9 U--- U--- 1
34 Laszlo Naszodi 12587387 1435 1425 IL L1 W27 L10 L18 H--- 1
35 Charles A Whipple 12861168 1424 1411 IL W41 D22 L11 L21 L17 1
36 Gary Schaeffer 12525061 1406 1373 MO L11 B--- D12 L23 L20 1
37 William H Wright 11478841 1400 1367 MO L14 B--- D23 L27 L24 1
38 Venkat Iyer 12907690 1376 1374 IA D12 L13 W17 L16 L29 1
39 Joe W Hoffmann 10365376 1573 1520 MO L29 L33 H--- L15 H--- 1
40 Ken P West 12544320 1359 1311 MO D13 L25 L26 L17 L31
41 Richard Fox 12649186 1546 1526 MO L35 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
42 Louis Miller 12536319 1430 1371 MO L7 L21 L32 L31 U--- 0
43 Jimmy M Nugent 12707282 1428 1428 IL F6 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
44 Webb A Miller 12077090 1418 1406 MO L19 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0

 

 

Final Standings: Under 1400 Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Jialin Ding 13717165 1320 1425 MO W21 W14 W15 W4 D2 4 $960
2 Nathan Knepprath 13420254 1311 1389 WI W20 W11 D5 W14 D1 4 $400
3 Cody B Ruggles 12881562 1260 1357 MO W24 W8 L4 W12 W9 4 $400
4 Erik Olsen 12689558 1346 1378 MO W13 W18 W3 L1 D5 3 $40
5 Evan Gresen 12644067 1341 1368 IL D17 W6 D2 W11 D4 3 $40
6 Yue Xu 13533641 1172 1261 IL W27 L5 W19 W23 D10 3 $40
7 Sherwin Chan 13912170 unr. 1484 MO D16 D10 H--- W17 W14 3 $40
8 Chansamone Khotsyphom 12669001 1313 1317 MO W9 L3 L12 W20 W21 3
9 Jay D Smalls 13476304 1257 1288 IL L8 W24 W16 W15 L3 3
10 Luke J Herbst 12924971 1233 1255 MO L15 D7 W26 W13 D6 3
11 Marek K Poplawski 12883753 1223 1275 MO W23 L2 W18 L5 W15 3
12 Kirby Compton 12926747 1209 1273 MO W25 L15 W8 L3 W22 3
13 William Bunyan Sr 12727684 1233 1246 WI L4 W25 D23 L10 W24 2
14 Roger C Schmidt 10359058 1354 1337 IL W19 L1 W17 L2 L7 2
15 Peter B Harris 12920949 1346 1318 MO W10 W12 L1 L9 L11 2
16 Anthony C Gasunas 12590508 1319 1301 IL D7 D22 L9 D18 D19 2
17 John Hazlett 12467437 1269 1251 AR D5 W26 L14 L7 D18 2
18 Richard Lewis 12626992 1260 1253 IL W22 L4 L11 D16 D17 2
19 Michael P O'Neill 12426910 1255 1242 MO L14 W21 L6 D22 D16 2
20 Joseph C Stafford 12945706 1219 1197 TN L2 L23 W24 L8 B--- 2
21 Jared D Parker 12808003 1201 1166 OK L1 L19 W29 W26 L8 2
22 Don J Dostal 12409068 1390 1328 NE L18 D16 D25 D19 L12 1
23 Bob A O'Neal 12774465 1312 1280 OK L11 W20 D13 L6 U--- 1
24 Virgil J Green 13319375 1313 1234 MO L3 L9 L20 W28 L13 1
25 Lou Sarmento 12699463 1340 1296 MO L12 L13 D22 U--- U---
26 Mustaf M Eli 13908428 unr. 801 TN H--- L17 L10 L21 U---
27 Forrest Irvine 13719198 1145 1131 IL L6 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
28 Bryan E Koen 12698530 844 839 MO U--- U--- U--- L24 U--- 0
29 Ritik Sundaram 13678354 521 520 MO U--- U--- L21 U--- U--- 0

 



Final Standings: Under 1200 Section

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total Prize
1 Ryan J Slatterly 13866513 1104 1284 MO W23 W9 W3 W13 W4 5 $960
2 Shelly Rode 13317033 1175 1203 MO W30 L10 W22 W6 W13 4 $240
3 Jacob R Way 113792450 1134 1210 IL W18 W15 L1 W10 W11 4 $240
4 Scott A Childers 12907959 1118 1206 AR W32 W24 W10 W5 L1 4 $240
5 William Sheets 12652067 1064 1179 IL W20 W29 W16 L4 W9 4 $240
6 Mohammed Siddiqui 13298288 1126 1161 MO D19 W12 W7 L2 W16 3
7 Yi Zhou Zhao 12868776 919 1072 MO D16 W19 L6 W26 W15 3
8 Robert A Luckey 10363853 1185 1150 MO L26 L21 W23 W28 W17 3
9 Benjamin D Hutter 12895480 1147 1140 IL W22 L1 W30 W14 L5 3
10 Forrest Irvine 13719198 1145 1149 IL X--- W2 L4 L3 W21 3
11 Ben L Karczewski 12681693 1145 1137 KS W28 W14 L13 W24 L3 3
12 Rex J Xing 13233207 1144 1121 KS L17 L6 W31 W29 W24 3
13 Cleo Newsome Jr 12809415 1115 1127 IL W31 W26 W11 L1 L2 3
14 William Nesham 13135370 807 911 MO B--- L11 W21 L9 W20 3
15 Jake S Amann 12877033 1184 1143 MO W25 L3 W29 D17 L7 2
16 Harvey H Rogge 10263239 1159 1128 MO D7 W17 L5 W18 L6 2
17 Thomas J Bagley 12867377 716 888 IL W12 L16 W27 D15 L8 2
18 Brian H Ziebarth 13073978 689 810 MO L3 W33 D26 L16 W27 2
19 Michael I Eaton 12892656 unr. 1040 WI D6 L7 L20 W22 W26 2
20 Peter J Immer 12654519 1194 1126 MO L5 L28 W19 W30 L14 2
21 Sathya S Anand 13341906 1109 1071 MO L24 W8 L14 W27 L10 2
22 Mark Ferguson 12930064 809 864 IL L9 W25 L2 L19 W28 2
23 Todd Hertel 13500017 unr. 941 IN L1 L30 L8 W25 W31 2
24 Tariq A Kazi 13829956 unr. 1008 MO W21 L4 W28 L11 L12 2
25 Jacob Hanin 12846399 1015 958 MO L15 L22 H--- L23 W30 1
26 Jesse E Tucker 13334957 1011 975 KY W8 L13 D18 L7 L19 1
27 Louis Axeman 12458135 1140 1022 MO L29 W31 L17 L21 L18 1
28 Lynn Lamphear 12581226 986 940 MO L11 W20 L24 L8 L22 1
29 William Immer IV 12911618 983 970 MO W27 L5 L15 L12 U--- 1
30 Teddy King: r/e 12888589 944 911 MO L2 W23 L9 L20 L25 1
31 Bryan E Koen 12698530 844 796 MO L13 L27 L12 B--- L23 1
32 Teddy King 12888589 944 934 MO L4 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0
33 Michael Yin 13639502 669 654 MO U--- L18 U--- U--- U--- 0

 

Tied Players, Under 2000 Section Thru Under 1200 Section, Are Listed Above In Order Of Their Pre-Tournament Ratings

 

 

Final Standings: Under 900 Section
 

Tied Under 900 Section Players Are Listed Below In Order Of Modified Median, Solkoff, Cumulative, and Opponents' Cumulative Tiebreaks
 

# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Total TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize
1 Lucas M Johnson 13663387 536 800 MO W16 W4 D2 W5 W7 4 13.5 14.5 13.5 45.5 First Place!
2 Stephen J Zhang 12934373 804 867 MO W14 W10 D1 W6 W4 4 13 14.5 13.5 46.5 Second Place
3 Michael Yin 13639502 669 668 MO L7 B--- W16 D9 W6 3 9.5 9.5 8 33 Third Place
4 Quinn Hertel 13500038 429 627 IN W12 L1 W10 W11 L2 3 14 15.5 10 44.5 Fourth Place
5 Charles Manley MD 11435203 822 791 MO W13 W8 L6 L1 W9 3 13 14.5 10 47.5 Fifth Place
6 Sloane Hertel 13500044 606 644 IN W17 W9 W5 L2 L3 3 13 14 12 44.5 Sixth Place
7 Shaw Hertel 13500050 unr. 745 IN W3 L12 W14 W8 L1 3 12 13.5 10 38.5 Seventh Place
8 James W Doran 12622876 729 705 MO W15 L5 W17 L7 W13 3 9.5 10.5 9 33.5
9 Andrew B Ziebarth 13623051 420 545 MO W18 L6 W12 D3 L5 2 8 12.5 9 34
10 Stanley G Veyhl 13315256 761 720 MO W11 L2 L4 H--- W15 2 7.5 12 6.5 35.5
11 Trisha Sundaram 13678348 460 480 MO L10 W13 H--- L4 W16 2 5 8 6 23
12 Jason Dominguez 13491610 808 705 MS L4 W7 L9 L15 B--- 2 7.5 10.5 4 34.5
13 Zsofia Decredico 13697746 568 514 TN L5 L11 B--- W17 L8 2 6.5 9.5 4 29.5
14 Ritik Sundaram 13678354 521 468 MO L2 B--- L7 L16 W17 2 5 9.5 4 29.5
15 Silas R Bartotto 12913904 382 417 MO L8 H--- H--- W12 L10 2 4 7 4.5 20
16 Tate Hertel 13500065 unr. 282 IN L1 L17 L3 W14 L11 1 8 12.5 2 36
17 John Bellafiore 13879305 unr. 279 IL L6 W16 L8 L13 L14 1 7 10 4 31
18 Ritik Sundaram 13678354 521 496 MO L9 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0 0 2.5 0 9
 

Home           More crosstables