Scroll Down And To The Right For All Player Information
	

46th Annual New York State Scholastic Championships!
Elementary Reserve (K-5 under 800 or unrated) Section!

February 23-24, 2013 - Saratoga Springs, NY

Final Standings 

                             
Tiebreak Systems:
1st = Modified Median
2nd = Solkoff
3rd = Cumulative
4th = Opponents' Cumulative
 
                             
1st
Tie-
Breaks
2nd
Tie-
Breaks
3rd
Tie-
Breaks
4th
Tie-
Breaks
 
# Name USCF ID Rating New
Rating
School
Team
Grade State Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Total TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O] Prize!
1 Ethan Morgan
Free Entry to 2013  New
York State Championship!
13779198 522 926 GENEVA 5 NY W78 W6 W51 W23 W12 W16 6         Playoff:
First Place!
2 Abraham Brown 14929777 613 877 P139K 4 NY W117 W132 W22 W20 W19 W4 6         Playoff:
Second Place
3 Declan Rush 14820345 560 811 P139K 4 NY W128 W86 W24 W25 D16 W15 5 20.5 22.5 20 85.5 Third Place
4 Matthew Meyer 14545410 605 810 COLON 5 NY W65 W83 W9 W7 W5 L2 5 23.5 26 20 93 Fourth Place
5 Jordan Garcia 13910648 452 784 P139K 5 NY W135 W69 W42 W28 L4 W20 5 20.5 23.5 19 88 Fifth Place
6 Edison Routh 14521681 777 817 P11M 4 NY X--- L1 W64 W79 W28 W39 5 20 20 15 75 Sixth Place
7 Nathaniel Fox 14528862 713 782 DALTN 2 NY W88 W27 W33 L4 W67 W19 5 19.5 22.5 18 89 Seventh Place
8 Sezer Benoit-savci 14126424 682 730 P139K 5 NY W98 W54 L19 W66 W32 W36 5 18.5 21 17 81.5 Eighth Place
9 Joshua Ogbomo 14520410 683 737 TRINI 3 NJ W87 W62 L4 W110 W40 W27 5 18.5 20.5 17 80 Ninth Place
10 Skyler Bell 14552223 411 685 BROWN 4 NY X--- L15 W114 W34 W24 W25 5 18.5 18.5 15 72.5 Tenth Place
11 Kevin Li 15062086 661 694 P184M 3 NY L29 W123 W100 W37 W71 W31 5 17.5 19.5 15 67 Eleventh Place
12 Ethan Inniss 14812758 641 745 P139K 4 NY W150 W118 W109 W61 L1 W43 5 17 19 19 75 Twelfth Place
13 Sam Korff 14629664 763 772 CGPS 2 NY L132 W113 W97 W26 W17 W21 5 17 19 15 72 Thirteenth Place
14 Milo Bucalo-carrer 14811865 548 680 P282K 3 NY L58 W117 W65 W72 W51 W22 5 16 17.5 15 67.5 Fourteenth Place
15 Alexander Fontecchio 14886648 664 749 SPEYR 1 NY W104 W10 W85 D17 W18 L3 4 21.5 24 18.5 86 Fifteenth Place
16 Takanori Underwood 14778745 775 805 P282K 3 NY W127 W101 W40 W35 D3 L1 4 21.5 23.5 19 87.5  
17 Harrison Clyde 14846155 599 690 BROWN 3 NY X--- W137 W34 D15 L13 W30 4 19 19 16.5 69  
18 Malcolm Whites 15069095 unr. 702 SUCAH1 3 NY D97 W105 W136 W21 L15 W52 4 17 18.5 16 73.5 1st Unrated
19 Arjun Patel 14850811 495 683 CROCK 2 NY W154 W74 W8 W39 L2 L7 4 23 23.5 18 84.5 1st Under 500
20 Ashton William 14837015 749 752 HEIMES 2 NY W64 W79 W31 L2 W35 L5 4 22 25 17 93  
21 Mia Chandy 14287603 632 684 GENEVA 3 NY W103 W30 W37 L18 W41 L13 4 21.5 24 17 80.5  
22 Cooper Guzy 14430178 799 775 COOPCE 3 NY W52 W46 L2 W101 W70 L14 4 21.5 24 16 83.5  
23 Avery Hood 14927310 717 713 HCMNR 2 NY W133 W36 W32 L1 L31 W66 4 21 23 16 83  
24 Jordan Burt 15052080 668 666 SUCAHC 5 NY W48 W124 L3 W60 L10 W59 4 20 22 15 79  
25 Leonardo Liu 14879663 660 662 P33M 2 NY W122 W110 W26 L3 W59 L10 4 19 21 17 77  
26 Jay Garcia 13910633 491 586 P139K 5 NY W148 W41 L25 L13 W92 W76 4 19 20 14 68.5  
27 Noah Breskin 14376821 530 596 COLON 4 NY W156 L7 W115 W82 W44 L9 4 19 19 15 67  
28 Gregory Senat 14765665 639 656 P282K 2 NY W141 W59 W68 L5 L6 W58 4 18.5 20 16 75.5  
29 Matthew Mitchell 14586817 160 551 SUCAH1 3 NY W11 L53 W74 L33 W97 W67 4 18 20.5 13 76.5 1st Under 300
30 Ethan Julien 15061721 326 552 P11M 3 NY W55 L21 W112 W81 W53 L17 4 18 20 15 77  
31 Tommy Farrell 14831654 573 634 P139K 4 NY W115 W138 L20 W58 W23 L11 4 18 19.5 16 73.5  
32 Jade Regner 14988183 532 562 SOSIAC 4 NY W147 W82 L23 W76 L8 W72 4 18 19 15 71  
33 Daniel Han 14504761 598 619 GENEVA 2 NY X--- W114 L7 W29 L43 W61 4 18 18 14 68  
34 Dylan Reddish 14397551 722 689 P139K 5 AL W96 W80 L17 L10 W84 W62 4 17.5 20.5 14 69.5  
35 Nico Laffont 14291621 631 627 BROWN 3 NY W113 W84 W60 L16 L20 W65 4 17 19 16 74  
36 Ian Nan 14791944 430 563 P184M 4 NY W149 L23 W147 W69 W45 L8 4 17 18 15 66  
37 Shaktima Tater 14906664 357 531 SUCAHC 5 NY W151 W81 L21 L11 W112 W69 4 17 18 14 66  
38 Reanna Phillips 15099100 unr. 620 SUCAHC   NY L67 W102 W80 D53 W63 D47 4 16.5 19 13 67.5 2nd Unrated
39 Katelina Shaw 14559562 649 647 CGPS 2 NY W142 W120 W73 L19 W61 L6 4 16.5 18 17 74.5  
40 Kadidia Sylla 14906658 567 589 SUCAHC 5 NY W145 W58 L16 X135 L9 W71 4 16.5 16.5 14 63.5  
41 William Chin 14699435 752 706 P124M 3 NY W111 L26 W131 W62 L21 W75 4 16 18 14 68  
42 Dylan Burfield 14242066 656 625 MARION 5 NY W106 W99 L5 L59 W111 W87 4 16 18 14 67  
43 Ethan Lin 14750546 733 689 P33M 2 NY L138 W141 W132 W68 W33 L12 4 15.5 17 14 64.5  
44 Chhoten Sherpa 14849820 681 639 P139K 4 NY W119 L68 W111 W75 L27 W60 4 15 17 14 64  
45 James Adams 14799193 673 627 P116M 4 NY W129 L73 W77 W109 L36 W64 4 15 17 14 62  
46 Peter Rooney 14817048 452 542 BROWN 2 NY W116 L22 L58 W113 W78 W74 4 15 17 12 60  
47 Zidane Marinez 15113497 unr. 529 SUCAH3 3 NY L109 W122 D63 W136 W99 D38 4 13.5 15 12.5 58.5 3rd Unrated
48 Gavin Fear 14550838 189 392 COLON 4 NY L24 L125 W149 W108 W136 W70 4 13.5 14.5 10 51.5  
49 Amadi Utak 14611310 668 605 CGPS 2 NY W100 L109 L98 W150 W91 W77 4 13 15 12 54  
50 Isaiah Garland 15099005 unr. 523 SUCAH1 4 NY L110 W119 D99 D97 W68 W93 4 13 15 11.5 57  
51 Alexis Schlaak 14639970 694 662   2 NY W130 W66 L1 W73 L14 D54 3 20.5 22.5 14.5 78.5  
52 Justin Macey 14778718 323 495 P282K 4 NY L22 W78 D55 W56 W57 L18 3 19 22 12 70  
53 Lauren Yejin Han 14504797 619 591 GENEVA 4 NY W123 W29 L61 D38 L30 W107 3 17.5 19.5 13.5 67.5  
54 Jahan Arjomand 14559556 403 445 COLLG 3 NY W72 L8 L135 W141 W116 D51 3 17 18.5 11.5 63  
55 Josiah Ragin 15110173 unr. 429 SUCAH4 4 NY L30 W103 D52 L63 W104 W99 3 15.5 18 10 61.5  
56 Michael Edwards 15099136 unr. 398 SUCAH1 5 NY L60 D104 W145 L52 W105 W102 3 14 15 9.5 51  
57 Jared Virasami 15052403 445 415 P124M 1 NY L114 D145 W121 W89 L52 W98 3 13 14 10.5 51.5  
58 Trevhon Cox 15105550 unr. 582 SUCAH2 4 NY W14 L40 W46 L31 W79 L28 3 15.5 23.5 12 84  
59 Justin Virasami 14813375 345 495 P124M 3 NY W76 L28 W86 W42 L25 L24 3 15.5 22.5 13 84  
60 Noelle Chung 14610688 365 465 CAEDM 5 NY W56 W70 L35 L24 W121 L44 3 14.5 20.5 13 76.5  
61 Michael Mitchell 15098971 unr. 573 SUCAH1 3 NY W75 W67 W53 L12 L39 L33 3 14 22 15 87.5  
62 Maria Long 14865003 452 485 GENEVA   NY W71 L9 W137 L41 W94 L34 3 14 20.5 12 71.5  
63 Mishca Braswell 14778594 356 375 P282K 2 NY L86 W126 D47 W55 L38 D95 3 14 20 10.5 59.5  
64 Jonathan Mokry 14559012 277 424 FAB-ES 5 NY L20 W146 L6 W90 W81 L45 3 14 19.5 10 69  
65 Rio Plummer 15061908 105 289 P139K 5 NY L4 B--- L14 W124 W80 L35 3 14 19 9 69  
66 Kaitlyn Kong 14843464 420 468 P124M 4 NY W94 L51 W90 L8 W83 L23 3 13.5 21 12 72.5  
67 Juliette Moreland 14256526 569 549 P116M 4 NY W38 L61 W153 W98 L7 L29 3 13.5 20.5 13 74  
68 Arya Patel 14885211 421 441 P41M 4 NY W144 W44 L28 L43 L50 W117 3 13.5 19 12 63  
69 Devon Guzy 14430163 727 645 COOPCE 3 NY W77 L5 W130 L36 W118 L37 3 13 20 12 74  
70 Lukas Erlichson-deliz 14980468 641 562 P11M 3 NY W139 L60 W88 W91 L22 L48 3 13 18.5 13 62  
71 Isaiah Graham 15110125 unr. 466 SUCAH2   NY L62 W96 W124 W85 L11 L40 3 12.5 19.5 12 67  
72 Arthur Feeney 15110146 unr. 427 SUCAH4 3 NY L54 W129 W120 L14 W73 L32 3 12.5 19.5 11 66.5  
73 Owen Marakovits 14589170 399 427 COLLG 3 NY W134 W45 L39 L51 L72 W115 3 12.5 18.5 12 66.5  
74 Lauren Ayuen 14716047 758 661 P124M 4 NY W131 L19 L29 W105 W120 L46 3 12.5 18.5 11 66  
75 Nate Long 14826241 396 421 GENEVA 2 NY L61 W128 W125 L44 W82 L41 3 12 18 11 65  
76 Isaac Smith 14966450 unr. 410 STJOEM 5 NY L59 W139 W84 L32 W109 L26 3 12 17.5 11 67  
77 Ryan So 15062092 272 374 P184M 3 NY L69 W116 L45 W146 W85 L49 3 12 17 10 61  
78 Jeremy Figuereo 15099011 unr. 436 SUCAH1 4 NY L1 L52 W152 W127 L46 W120 3 11.5 18 8 60  
79 Zoe Smith 14353236 485 464 CGPS 4 NY W146 L20 W106 L6 L58 W113 3 11.5 17 11 61  
80 Tyler Roth 14902827 473 440 GAYNO 3 NY W92 L34 L38 W117 L65 W128 3 11.5 17 10 54  
81 Maya Doron-repa 14778698 659 560 P282K 2 NY W153 L37 W150 L30 L64 W130 3 11 17 11 56  
82 Serenity Thompson 15110110 unr. 383 SUCAH2 4 NY W152 L32 W118 L27 L75 W127 3 11 15.5 11 56  
83 Azira King 15099163 unr. 371 SUCAHC   NY W102 L4 L91 X--- L66 W124 3 10.5 15.5 9 58  
84 Jacob Markman 14667560 342 349 COLLG 2 NY W155 L35 L76 W137 L34 W114 3 10.5 15 10 56  
85 Matyas Spunberg 14639717 551 483 COLON 5 NY W126 W112 L15 L71 L77 W119 3 10 16.5 12 59.5  
86 Oliver Pflaum 15105936 unr. 521 HENAA 5 NY W63 L3 L59 W122 W110 U--- 3 10 15.5 11 58.5  
87 Milena Elias-reyes 14778588 239 292 P282K 4 NY L9 L140 W156 W125 W101 L42 3 10 15 9 53.5  
88 Oliver Pizzimbono 14968518 249 300 COLLG 3 NY L7 W144 L70 W140 L93 W112 3 9.5 16 9 57.5  
89 Hawa Diallo 15098965 unr. 371 SUCAH1 3 NY D136 L97 W107 L57 D100 W109 3 9.5 14.5 9 55  
90 Makayla Fleming 15099142 unr. 342 SUCAH1 5 NY L101 W127 L66 L64 W129 W118 3 9.5 14.5 8 51.5  
91 Jasmine Lo 14833357 327 328 P184M   NY L112 W156 W83 L70 L49 W116 3 9.5 13.5 10 50  
92 Fatou Mbaye 15111250 unr. 362 SUCAH2 4 NY L80 L111 W119 W131 L26 W110 3 9 15 8 53  
93 Hannah Youngwood 14661423 546 453 HEWITT 3 NY L137 L115 W142 W103 W88 L50 3 9 14.5 9 46  
94 Alexander Crocket 15099121 unr. 327 SUCAH1 5 NY L66 L98 W139 W138 L62 W111 3 9 13.5 8 52.5  
95 Shadman Khan 15101425 unr. 231 SUCAH3 3 NY L118 L150 W123 D100 W142 D63 3 8.5 13 8 42  
96 Giselle Shahi 14436430 255 272 P11M 4 NY L34 L71 L126 W156 W137 W121 3 8.5 12.5 6 46.5  
97 Deba Kermanshah 14973215 507 489 DWIGH 5 NY D18 W89 L13 D50 L29 D103 2 18 23 10 71  
98 Joshua Austin 14586707 216 357 GENEVA 2 NY L8 W94 W49 L67 D102 L57 2 16 21 10 68.5  
99 Jillian Krieger 14903685 400 369 P334M 2 NY W125 L42 D50 W143 L47 L55 2 15 19 11 60.5  
100 Dale Cummins 14829063 183 272 P282K 4 NY L49 W134 L11 D95 D89 D101 2 14.5 19.5 8 57.5  
101 Sarina Motwani 14944251 515 459 AVENUE 4 NY W90 L16 W138 L22 L87 D100 2 14 18.5 10.5 66.5  
102 Austin Chee 15083276 519 434 P124M 3 NY L83 L38 W128 W126 D98 L56 2 12.5 16.5 8 51.5  
103 Jabari Decoteau 14778807 137 222 P282K 2 NY L21 L55 W134 L93 W146 D97 2 12 16 6.5 53  
104 Laura Chan 15061894 182 188 P139K 4 NY L15 D56 L143 W148 L55 W140 2 11 15.5 6.5 54  
105 Aidan Meng Bart 15016594 292 289 AVENUE K NY H--- L18 W148 L74 L56 W139 2 9 13.5 7.5 44  
106 John Steddin 14778703 150 201 P282K 2 NY L42 W155 L79 L121 D140 W136 2 8.5 12.5 7 48.5  
107 Patrick Slattery 14917664 325 263 ORCHSB 5 VT L121 D148 L89 W145 W143 L53 2 8.5 12 7.5 45  
108 Patrick Martone 15113476 unr. 207 HAMAEL 3 NY H--- H--- U--- L48 D139 W142 2 3 7 6.5 19.5  
109 Theodore Wang 14833535 381 390 P184M 3 NY W47 W49 L12 L45 L76 L89 2 18 23 11 77.5  
110 Ignacio Avello 14817060 405 376 BROWN 2 NY W50 L25 W140 L9 L86 L92 2 16 21 10 70.5  
111 Mack Turnbow 14858797 296 305 P33M 2 NY L41 W92 L44 W114 L42 L94 2 16 20 8 66  
112 Phoenix Grullon 15099095 unr. 247 SUCAH1 5 NY W91 L85 L30 W153 L37 L88 2 15 19 9 65  
113 Dakota Amar 14778766 134 197 P282K 2 NY L35 L13 W151 L46 W125 L79 2 14 19 6 62  
114 Isaac Rodriguez 15098986 unr. 277 SUCAH1 4 NY W57 L33 L10 L111 W122 L84 2 14 18.5 8 62.5  
115 Lauren Fonfa 15110152 unr. 296 SUCAH4 3 NY L31 W93 L27 L120 W133 L73 2 14 18 7 65  
116 Yael Torres 15105544 unr. 207 SUCAH2 4 NY L46 L77 W129 W130 L54 L91 2 13.5 17.5 7 54.5  
117 Jonah Schwarz 15049086 105 141 P334M 1 NY L2 L14 B--- L80 W131 L68 2 13 19 5 64  
118 Alex Kelly 14762932 341 304 P282K 4 NY W95 L12 L82 W147 L69 L90 2 13 18 9 63  
119 Gabriel Woloz 14450213 210 218 CGPS 3 NY L44 L50 L92 W149 W126 L85 2 13 17 5 52.5  
120 Zemira Meade 14504802 344 315 GENEVA 3 NY W143 L39 L72 W115 L74 L78 2 12.5 16.5 9 60.5  
121 Philipos Mekonen 15098992 unr. 203 SUCAH1 4 NY W107 L136 L57 W106 L60 L96 2 12.5 16 9 52  
122 John Griffin 14817075 151 161 BUCKL   NY L25 L47 W144 L86 L114 W149 2 12 16 5 53  
123 Will Steddin 14778614 115 130 P282K 3 NY L53 L11 L95 W134 L124 W146 2 11.5 16.5 4 51.5  
124 Baird Hruska 14623637 418 330 BUCKL   NY W140 L24 L71 L65 W123 L83 2 11.5 15.5 8 55  
125 Ka-nefer Petersen 15110131 unr. 154 SUCAH4 4 NY L99 W48 L75 L87 L113 W145 2 11.5 15.5 6 50.5  
126 Jayllyz Vasquez 15113502 unr. 184 SUCAH3 4 NY L85 L63 W96 L102 L119 W151 2 11.5 14.5 5 43.5  
127 Siraat Mustafa 14761222 315 268 NEWLME 3 NY L16 L90 W154 L78 W141 L82 2 11 15.5 6 51  
128 Marquez Rodriguez 15101431 unr. 254 SUCAH3 4 AL L3 L75 L102 W155 W138 L80 2 10.5 16 5 56  
129 Chastity St. John 15061914 196 173 P139K 4 NY L45 L72 L116 W144 L90 W148 2 10.5 14.5 4 46  
130 Nicky Magrin 14953171 242 223 GENEVA K NY L51 W149 L69 L116 W147 L81 2 10 13.5 7 51.5  
131 James Ruppert 14601114 298 250 PIONR 5 NY L74 W154 L41 L92 L117 W143 2 9.5 13.5 6 45  
132 Hayden Lucas 14846134 314 412 WINDW 1 NY W13 L2 L43 H--- H--- U--- 2 9 15 7.5 50  
133 Leesean Joseph 15052294 255 203 P139K 4 AL L23 L135 L146 W154 L115 W147 2 8 12 4 41.5  
134 Hannah Moskowitz 15113517 unr. 100 SUCAH3 4 NY L73 L100 L103 L123 W152 W156 2 7.5 10.5 3 30.5  
135 Ethan Moses 15105538 unr. 496 SUCAH2   NY L5 W133 W54 F40 U--- U--- 2 5.5 10.5 9 34.5  
136 Elisabeth Mortensen 14980480 559 427 P11M 4 NY D89 W121 L18 L47 L48 L106 1 15.5 20 8 63.5  
137 Alexander Ordonez 15099115 unr. 199 SUCAH1 5 NY W93 L17 L62 L84 L96 D138 1 13.5 17.5 6.5 60  
138 Ethan McLaren 15019635 273 240 P282K 3 NY W43 L31 L101 L94 L128 D137 1 13 17 6.5 60  
139 Ethen Warner 14867571 145 120 DELEVA 2 NY L70 L76 L94 W151 D108 L105 1 12.5 15.5 4 49.5  
140 Arianna Cardi 15110167 unr. 100 SUCAH4 4 NY L124 W87 L110 L88 D106 L104 1 12 15 6 49.5  
141 Alison Foong 15080020 105 104 P124M 4 NY L28 L43 W155 L54 L127 D144 1 11.5 15.5 4.5 50.5  
142 Caleb Elias-reyes 14778608 150 112 P282K 2 NY L39 D143 L93 W152 L95 L108 1 11 15 5.5 48  
143 Adam Senhaji 15113482 unr. 100 SUCAH3 4 NY L120 D142 W104 L99 L107 L131 1 10.5 13 6.5 45.5  
144 Elizabeth Chernjavsky 14974307 unr. 100   2 NY L68 L88 L122 L129 W156 D141 1 8.5 11.5 2.5 34.5  
145 Korelle Bolster 15105984 unr. 100 STJOEM 5 NY L40 D57 L56 L107 D148 L125 1 12.5 16 3.5 51  
146 Tierra Cherelin 14809211 unr. 100 GENESE 3 NY L79 L64 W133 L77 L103 L123 1 12.5 15.5 4 45.5  
147 Sidney Reed 15099377 unr. 100 DELEVA 2 NY L32 W152 L36 L118 L130 L133 1 10.5 14.5 5 50  
148 Sophia Rasic 15113770 unr. 100 DOASTU 2 NY L26 D107 L105 L104 D145 L129 1 10.5 14.5 3.5 43.5  
149 Joi-elle Arnell 15099157 unr. 100 SUCAH1 5 NY L36 L130 L48 L119 W155 L122 1 10.5 14.5 2 42.5  
150 Tatiana Varela 13933903 145 187 HENAA 5 NY L12 W95 L81 L49 U--- U--- 1 10 15 5 50  
151 Vincent Chin 15075365 unr. 100 P124M 5 NY L37 L153 L113 L139 W154 L126 1 8 12 2 34.5  
152 Simone Keith 15113455 349 155 STJOEM 4 NY L82 L147 L78 L142 L134 B--- 1 7.5 10.5 0 32.5  
153 Catalina Varela 13933918 146 133 HENAA 3 NY L81 W151 L67 L112 U--- U--- 1 6 9 5 35  
154 Aviva Schwarz 15117128 unr. 100 P334M 4 NY L19 L131 L127 L133 L151 D155 7.5 11.5 0.5 36.5  
155 Garett Rumfola 15113758 unr. 100 DELEVA 3 NY L84 L106 L141 L128 L149 D154 7.5 10.5 0.5 29  
156 Faith Ruppert 15113743 unr. 100 DELEVA 3 NY L27 L91 L87 L96 L144 L134 0 12.5 16.5 0 45.5  

Tied Players Are Listed Above In Order Of:  Modified Median,Solkoff, Cumulative,and Opponents' Cumulative Tiebreaks

 

 

School Team Roster and Scores:  Elementary Reserve!

Code School Name Score TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[S]
1 P139K ALEXINE A. FENTY PS139
Brooklyn NY
21.5 79 77.5 86
    Abraham Brown (613) 6.0        
    Declan Rush (560) 5.5        
    Jordan Garcia (452) 5.0        
    Ethan Inniss (641) 5.0        
    Sezer Benoit-savci (682) 5.0        
    Tommy Farrell (573) 4.0        
    Jay Garcia (491) 4.0        
    Dylan Reddish (722) 4.0        
    Chhoten Sherpa (681) 4.0        
    Rio Plummer (105) 3.0        
    Laura Chan (182) 2.5        
    Chastity St. John (196) 2.0        
    Leesean Joseph (255) 2.0        
2 GENEVA GENEVA SCHOOL
New York NY
17.5 65.5 78.5 86
    Ethan Morgan (522) 6.0        
    Mia Chandy (632) 4.0        
    Daniel Han (598) 4.0        
    Lauren Yejin Han (619) 3.5        
    Maria Long (452) 3.0        
    Nate Long (396) 3.0        
    Joshua Austin (216) 2.5        
    Zemira Meade (344) 2.0        
    Nicky Magrin (242) 2.0        
3 BROWN BROWNING SCHOOL
New York NY
17.5 59.5 69.5 73.5
    Skyler Bell (411) 5.0        
    Harrison Clyde (599) 4.5        
    Nico Laffont (631) 4.0        
    Peter Rooney (452) 4.0        
    Ignacio Avello (405) 2.0        
4 P282K PARK SLOPE PS282
Broooklyn NY
17.0 62 75 83
    Milo Bucalo-carrer (548) 5.0        
    Takanori Underwood (775) 4.5        
    Gregory Senat (639) 4.0        
    Justin Macey (323) 3.5        
    Maya Doron-repa (659) 3.0        
    Mishca Braswell (356) 3.0        
    Milena Elias-reyes (239) 3.0        
    Dale Cummins (183) 2.5        
    John Steddin (150) 2.5        
    Jabari Decoteau (137) 2.5        
    Alex Kelly (341) 2.0        
    Dakota Amar (134) 2.0        
    Will Steddin (115) 2.0        
    Ethan McLaren (273) 1.5        
    Caleb Elias-reyes (150) 1.5        
5 COLON COLONIAL SCHOOL
Pelham NY
16.0 57 66 76
    Matthew Meyer (605) 5.0        
    Noah Breskin (530) 4.0        
    Gavin Fear (189) 4.0        
    Matyas Spunberg (551) 3.0        
6 SUCAHC SUCCESS ACADEMY HARLEM
New York NY
16.0 56 70 75.5
    Jordan Burt (668) 4.0        
    Shaktima Tater (357) 4.0        
    Kadidia Sylla (567) 4.0        
    Reanna Phillips (unr.) 4.0        
    Azira King (unr.) 3.0        
7 CGPS COLUMBIA GRAMMAR AND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
New York NY
16.0 55 58 69
    Sam Korff (763) 5.0        
    Katelina Shaw (649) 4.0        
    Amadi Utak (668) 4.0        
    Zoe Smith (485) 3.0        
    Gabriel Woloz (210) 2.0        
8 SUCAH1 SUCCESS ACADEMY HARLEM 1
New York NY
16.0 50 62 69
    Malcolm Whites (unr.) 4.5        
    Matthew Mitchell (160) 4.0        
    Isaiah Garland (unr.) 4.0        
    Michael Edwards (unr.) 3.5        
    Michael Mitchell (unr.) 3.0        
    Hawa Diallo (unr.) 3.0        
    Jeremy Figuereo (unr.) 3.0        
    Makayla Fleming (unr.) 3.0        
    Alexander Crocket (unr.) 3.0        
    Phoenix Grullon (unr.) 2.0        
    Philipos Mekonen (unr.) 2.0        
    Isaac Rodriguez (unr.) 2.0        
    Alexander Ordonez (unr.) 1.5        
    Joi-elle Arnell (unr.) 1.0        
9 P184M SHUANG WEN PS184
New York NY
15.0 50 56 68
    Kevin Li (661) 5.0        
    Ian Nan (430) 4.0        
    Ryan So (272) 3.0        
    Jasmine Lo (327) 3.0        
    Theodore Wang (381) 2.0        
10 P11M WILLIAM T. HARRIS PS11
New York NY
15.0 49 59.5 71
    Edison Routh (777) 5.0        
    Ethan Julien (326) 4.0        
    Lukas Erlichson-deliz (641) 3.0        
    Giselle Shahi (255) 3.0        
    Elisabeth Mortensen (559) 1.5        
11 P124M YUNG WING PS124
New York NY
13.5 49.5 58 75.5
    William Chin (752) 4.0        
    Jared Virasami (445) 3.5        
    Justin Virasami (345) 3.0        
    Kaitlyn Kong (420) 3.0        
    Lauren Ayuen (758) 3.0        
    Austin Chee (519) 2.5        
    Alison Foong (105) 1.5        
    Vincent Chin (unr.) 1.0        
12 COLLG COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
New York NY
12.5 42.5 49.5 68
    Jahan Arjomand (403) 3.5        
    Owen Marakovits (399) 3.0        
    Jacob Markman (342) 3.0        
    Oliver Pizzimbono (249) 3.0        
13 SUCAH2 SUCCESS ACADEMY HARLEM 2
New York NY
12.0 43 48 73.5
    Trevhon Cox (unr.) 3.0        
    Isaiah Graham (unr.) 3.0        
    Serenity Thompson (unr.) 3.0        
    Fatou Mbaye (unr.) 3.0        
    Ethan Moses (unr.) 2.0        
    Yael Torres (unr.) 2.0        
14 SUCAH3 SUCCESS ACADEMY HARLEM 3
New York NY
11.0 30.5 44 58.5
    Zidane Marinez (unr.) 4.0        
    Shadman Khan (unr.) 3.0        
    Jayllyz Vasquez (unr.) 2.0        
    Marquez Rodriguez (unr.) 2.0        
    Hannah Moskowitz (unr.) 2.0        
    Adam Senhaji (unr.) 1.5        
15 SUCAH4 SUCCESS ACADEMY HARLEM 4
New York NY
10.5 34 53.5 71
    Josiah Ragin (unr.) 3.5        
    Arthur Feeney (unr.) 3.0        
    Lauren Fonfa (unr.) 2.0        
    Ka-Nefer Petersen (unr.) 2.0        
    Arianna Cardi (unr.) 1.5        
16 P33M CHELSEA PREP PS33
New York NY
10.0 39 50.5 58
    Leonardo Liu (660) 4.0        
    Ethan Lin (733) 4.0        
    Mack Turnbow (296) 2.0        
17 COOPCE COOPERSTOWN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Cooperstown NY
7.0 28 34.5 44
    Cooper Guzy (799) 4.0        
    Devon Guzy (727) 3.0        
18 P116M MARY LINDLEY MURRAY SCHOOL PS116
New York NY
7.0 27 28.5 37.5
    James Adams (673) 4.0        
    Juliette Moreland (569) 3.0        
19 HENAA HOME EDUCATION NETWORK OF THE ALBANY AREA
Albany NY
5.0 21 26 39.5
    Oliver Pflaum (unr.) 3.0        
    Tatiana Varela (145) 1.0        
    Catalina Varela (146) 1.0        
20 AVENUE AVENUES: THE WORLD SCHOOL
New York NY
5.0 18 23 32
    Sarina Motwani (515) 2.5        
    Aidan Meng Bart (292) 2.5        
21 P334M THE ANDERSON SCHOOL PS334
New York NY
5.0 16.5 35.5 49.5
    Jillian Krieger (400) 2.5        
    Jonah Schwarz (105) 2.0        
    Aviva Schwarz (unr.) 0.5        
22 STJOEM ST JOSEPH'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Malone NY
5.0 14.5 32 44
    Isaac Smith (unr.) 3.0        
    Korelle Bolster (unr.) 1.0        
    Simone Keith (349) 1.0        
23 BUCKL BUCKLEY SCHOOL
New York NY
4.0 13 23.5 31.5
    Baird Hruska (418) 2.0        
    John Griffin (151) 2.0        
24 DELEVA DELEVAN ELEMENTARY
New York
3.0 9.5 43 57
    Ethen Warner (145) 1.5        
    Sidney Reed (unr.) 1.0        
    Garett Rumfola (unr.) 0.5        
    Faith Ruppert (unr.) 0.0        

 

Home